Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
2ND RUN UNOFF¹
2nd Run Start List¹
ALPINE INSURANCE FIS SERIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/19/2018 9:35 AM
GRAY FASTEST TIME ON BOTH COURSES SO FAR!

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 19, 2018 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 3 HARRISON, Abby CAN/99 1:01.93 58.17 2:00.10 77.96 
17 39 SELIG, Adele AUS/01 1:01.99 58.21 2:00.20 78.84 
18 9 DENNEY, Cayla CAN/01 1:01.73 58.72 2:00.45 81.04 
19 40 SOUTER, Brielle CAN/01 1:02.33 58.13 2:00.46 81.13 
26 HAWKINS, Isla CAN/00 1:02.24 58.22 2:00.46 81.13 
21 22 RUTTER, Karleen CAN/99 1:02.74 58.30 2:01.04 86.24 
22 35 KLAPATIUK, Grace CAN/00 1:02.91 58.97 2:01.88 93.64 
23 11 BOUCHARD, Lili USA/99 1:02.77 59.58 2:02.35 97.78 
24 25 SALVERDA, Sydney CAN/99 1:03.66 59.19 2:02.85 102.18 
25 48 PETRICK-BRADLEY, Olivia CAN/98 1:03.72 59.14 2:02.86 102.27 
26 34 BEEMAN, Mackenzie CAN/99 1:03.71 59.48 2:03.19 105.18 
27 16 LOWE, Teegan USA/00 1:03.23 1:00.01 2:03.24 105.62 
28 31 SOETAERT, Kjeryn CAN/99 1:03.83 59.50 2:03.33 106.41 
29 36 FYNN, Madalyn CAN/01 1:03.84 59.54 2:03.38 106.85 
30 30 BINLEY-EWING, Rose CAN/01 1:03.90 1:00.08 2:03.98 112.14 
31 46 ANDERSON, Kristen CAN/01 1:03.62 1:00.78 2:04.40 115.84 
32 44 NARDONE, Melissa USA/99 1:04.30 1:00.20 2:04.50 116.72 
33 49 LAVELLE, Chloe USA/00 1:04.02 1:01.26 2:05.28 123.59 
34 50 SHANER, Racquel CAN/01 1:04.21 1:01.11 2:05.32 123.94 
35 52 TELLEZ, Mariana CAN/01 1:04.97 1:00.64 2:05.61 126.50 
36 23 BODEN, Farli USA/00 1:04.82 1:01.69 2:06.51 134.43 
37 33 KOCZIJ, Agatka CAN/01 1:05.76 1:01.34 2:07.10 139.62 
38 45 GOOCH, Camryn CAN/01 1:06.24 1:00.96 2:07.20 140.50 
39 43 KNIGHT, Jenna CAN/01 1:06.18 1:01.62 2:07.80 145.79 
40 55 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CAN/01 1:05.93 1:02.65 2:08.58 152.66 
41 58 REDMOND, Emily CAN/01 1:06.40 1:02.25 2:08.65 153.28 
42 27 HOFFMAN, Isabella USA/00 1:07.21 1:02.77 2:09.98 164.99 
43 54 KAISER, Michaela CAN/01 1:08.04 1:02.47 2:10.51 169.66 
44 51 HAWKINS, Anna CAN/01 1:06.84 1:03.79 2:10.63 170.72 
45 53 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija CAN/01 1:07.67 1:04.35 2:12.02 182.96 
46 18 LAMOUREUX, Georgia CAN/00 1:07.33 1:05.24 2:12.57 187.81 
47 42 GRZELAK, Rachel USA/99 1:07.48 1:05.26 2:12.74 189.31 
48 41 HENDERSON, Tyrah CAN/00 1:11.03 1:02.57 2:13.60 196.88 
49 56 GIBSON, Isabelle CAN/01 1:09.55 1:04.28 2:13.83 198.91 
50 47 WHITE, Halle USA/00 1:08.85 1:05.16 2:14.01 200.49 
51 57 MOORE, Laura CAN/01 1:09.02 1:06.01 2:15.03 209.48 
52 60 STURKO, Danielle CAN/01 1:13.94 1:10.89 2:24.83 295.81 
53 59 ARGENAL, Alexandra CAN/01 1:13.69 1:11.15 2:24.84 295.89 
54 61 MICHAEL, Charlotte CAN/01 1:15.90 1:11.41 2:27.31 317.65 
 
 
 
 
19-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved