page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Link to This Race | Results 2ND RUN UNOFF¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/19/2018 9:35 AM
GRAY FASTEST TIME ON BOTH COURSES SO FAR!
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 19, 2018
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT/CLUB TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 3 107841 HARRISON, Abby CAN/ 1`01.93 58.17 2`00.10 77.96
17 39 45440 SELIG, Adele AUS/ 1`01.99 58.21 2`00.20 78.84
18 9 108079 DENNEY, Cayla CAN/ 1`01.73 58.72 2`00.45 81.04
19 40 108091 SOUTER, Brielle CAN/ 1`02.33 58.13 2`00.46 81.13
26 108015 HAWKINS, Isla CAN/ 1`02.24 58.22 2`00.46 81.13
21 22 107848 RUTTER, Karleen CAN/ 1`02.74 58.30 2`01.04 86.24
22 35 107995 KLAPATIUK, Grace CAN/ 1`02.91 58.97 2`01.88 93.64
23 11 6536282 BOUCHARD, Lili USA/ 1`02.77 59.58 2`02.35 97.78
24 25 107839 SALVERDA, Sydney CAN/ 1`03.66 59.19 2`02.85 102.18
25 48 107800 PETRICK-BRADLEY, Olivia CAN/ 1`03.72 59.14 2`02.86 102.27
26 34 107833 BEEMAN, Mackenzie CAN/ 1`03.71 59.48 2`03.19 105.18
27 16 6536457 LOWE, Teegan USA/ 1`03.23 1`00.01 2`03.24 105.62
28 31 107843 SOETAERT, Kjeryn CAN/ 1`03.83 59.50 2`03.33 106.41
29 36 108084 FYNN, Madalyn CAN/ 1`03.84 59.54 2`03.38 106.85
30 30 108123 BINLEY-EWING, Rose CAN/ 1`03.90 1`00.08 2`03.98 112.14
31 46 108105 ANDERSON, Kristen CAN/ 1`03.62 1`00.78 2`04.40 115.84
32 44 6536266 NARDONE, Melissa USA/ 1`04.30 1`00.20 2`04.50 116.72
33 49 6536549 LAVELLE, Chloe USA/ 1`04.02 1`01.26 2`05.28 123.59
34 50 108098 SHANER, Racquel CAN/ 1`04.21 1`01.11 2`05.32 123.94
35 52 108094 TELLEZ, Mariana CAN/ 1`04.97 1`00.64 2`05.61 126.50
36 23 6536421 BODEN, Farli USA/ 1`04.82 1`01.69 2`06.51 134.43
37 33 108110 KOCZIJ, Agatka CAN/ 1`05.76 1`01.34 2`07.10 139.62
38 45 108096 GOOCH, Camryn CAN/ 1`06.24 1`00.96 2`07.20 140.50
39 43 108109 KNIGHT, Jenna CAN/ 1`06.18 1`01.62 2`07.80 145.79
40 55 108099 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CAN/ 1`05.93 1`02.65 2`08.58 152.66
41 58 108090 REDMOND, Emily CAN/ 1`06.40 1`02.25 2`08.65 153.28
42 27 6536601 HOFFMAN, Isabella USA/ 1`07.21 1`02.77 2`09.98 164.99
43 54 108092 KAISER, Michaela CAN/ 1`08.04 1`02.47 2`10.51 169.66
44 51 108081 HAWKINS, Anna CAN/ 1`06.84 1`03.79 2`10.63 170.72
45 53 108107 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija CAN/ 1`07.67 1`04.35 2`12.02 182.96
46 18 108001 LAMOUREUX, Georgia CAN/ 1`07.33 1`05.24 2`12.57 187.81
47 42 6536319 GRZELAK, Rachel USA/ 1`07.48 1`05.26 2`12.74 189.31
48 41 107997 HENDERSON, Tyrah CAN/ 1`11.03 1`02.57 2`13.60 196.88
49 56 108106 GIBSON, Isabelle CAN/ 1`09.55 1`04.28 2`13.83 198.91
50 47 6536499 WHITE, Halle USA/ 1`08.85 1`05.16 2`14.01 200.49
51 57 108088 MOORE, Laura CAN/ 1`09.02 1`06.01 2`15.03 209.48
52 60 108101 STURKO, Danielle CAN/ 1`13.94 1`10.89 2`24.83 295.81
53 59 108102 ARGENAL, Alexandra CAN/ 1`13.69 1`11.15 2`24.84 295.89
54 61 108093 MICHAEL, Charlotte CAN/ 1`15.90 1`11.41 2`27.31 317.65
19-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLW0918 CAN5918.992 GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
We love to race. Thank you for joining us!
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ¹ attached report