Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN UNOFF¹
ALPINE INSURANCE FIS SERIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/19/2018 9:35 AM
GRAY FASTEST TIME ON BOTH COURSES SO FAR!

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP  
 
 
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 19, 2018 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 6 LEBSACK, Avery CAN 1`01.51 ______ ______ 
17 10 HOSHIZAKI, Tora CAN 1`00.90 ______ ______ 
18 20 COMEAU, Charlie CAN 1`00.85 ______ ______ 
19 15 COLLINS, Maddie USA 1`00.81 ______ ______ 
20 24 CUNNINGHAM, Haley CAN 1`00.60 ______ ______ 
21 17 ALEXANDER, Kiara CAN 1`00.52 ______ ______ 
22 7 RENZONI, Ella CAN 1`00.18 ______ ______ 
23 12 STREET, Charlize CAN 1`00.03 ______ ______ 
24 2 VAN SOEST, Katrina CAN 59.90 ______ ______ 
25 1 TIMMERMANN, Claire CAN 59.83 ______ ______ 
26 8 HILL, Alyssa CAN 59.40 ______ ______ 
27 14 BELCZYK, Zoe CAN 59.13 ______ ______ 
28 5 SMART, Eleri CAN 58.95 ______ ______ 
29 13 MACDONALD, Frances CAN 57.85 ______ ______ 
30 4 GRAY, Cassidy CAN 57.35 ______ ______ 
31 31 SOETAERT, Kjeryn CAN 1`03.83 ______ ______ 
32 36 FYNN, Madalyn CAN 1`03.84 ______ ______ 
33 30 BINLEY-EWING, Rose CAN 1`03.90 ______ ______ 
34 49 LAVELLE, Chloe USA 1`04.02 ______ ______ 
35 50 SHANER, Racquel CAN 1`04.21 ______ ______ 
36 44 NARDONE, Melissa USA 1`04.30 ______ ______ 
37 23 BODEN, Farli USA 1`04.82 ______ ______ 
38 52 TELLEZ, Mariana CAN 1`04.97 ______ ______ 
39 33 KOCZIJ, Agatka CAN 1`05.76 ______ ______ 
40 55 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CAN 1`05.93 ______ ______ 
41 43 KNIGHT, Jenna CAN 1`06.18 ______ ______ 
42 45 GOOCH, Camryn CAN 1`06.24 ______ ______ 
43 58 REDMOND, Emily CAN 1`06.40 ______ ______ 
44 51 HAWKINS, Anna CAN 1`06.84 ______ ______ 
45 27 HOFFMAN, Isabella USA 1`07.21 ______ ______ 
46 18 LAMOUREUX, Georgia CAN 1`07.33 ______ ______ 
47 42 GRZELAK, Rachel USA 1`07.48 ______ ______ 
48 53 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija CAN 1`07.67 ______ ______ 
49 54 KAISER, Michaela CAN 1`08.04 ______ ______ 
50 47 WHITE, Halle USA 1`08.85 ______ ______ 
51 57 MOORE, Laura CAN 1`09.02 ______ ______ 
52 56 GIBSON, Isabelle CAN 1`09.55 ______ ______ 
53 41 HENDERSON, Tyrah CAN 1`11.03 ______ ______ 
54 59 ARGENAL, Alexandra CAN 1`13.69 ______ ______ 
55 60 STURKO, Danielle CAN 1`13.94 ______ ______ 
56 61 MICHAEL, Charlotte CAN 1`15.90 ______ ______ 
 
 
19-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLW0918 CAN5918.992 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved