Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL¹
UNOFFICIAL 2ND RUN¹
2nd Run Start List¹
ALPINE INSURANCE FIS SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/19/2018 10:25 AM
CASSELMAN FASTES TIME ON BOTH RUNS SO FAR!

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 19, 2018 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 27 MONOD, Cody CAN/00 58.03 54.97 1:53.00 28.74 
17 1 CALLAGHAN, Christian CAN/00 58.11 55.08 1:53.19 30.44 
18 40 LEFEVRE, Cassell USA/01 58.47 54.73 1:53.20 30.53 
19 7 MAXWELL, Trevor USA/97 58.22 55.19 1:53.41 32.40 
20 35 SMALL, James CAN/01 58.44 55.07 1:53.51 33.30 
21 37 DETS, Taras CAN/01 58.70 54.83 1:53.53 33.48 
22 18 TOPHAM, Matthew CAN/00 59.11 54.61 1:53.72 35.17 
23 10 PETKOVIC, Konstantin CAN/00 58.73 55.01 1:53.74 35.35 
24 21 ERICKSON, Bennett CAN/99 58.30 55.68 1:53.98 37.49 
25 11 HILL, Dawson CAN/99 58.77 55.33 1:54.10 38.56 
26 26 PUSKAS, Aaron CAN/01 59.25 55.01 1:54.26 39.99 
27 20 SIMMONS, Zachary USA/00 58.78 55.52 1:54.30 40.35 
28 29 DALTON, Eric CAN/99 59.34 55.54 1:54.88 45.53 
29 49 MOLESKY, Daniel CAN/01 59.63 55.32 1:54.95 46.15 
30 34 HOOTON, Beckett CAN/01 1:00.00 55.00 1:55.00 46.60 
31 24 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA/00 1:00.23 55.35 1:55.58 51.78 
32 33 SHARP, Jedd CAN/99 59.69 56.36 1:56.05 55.97 
33 36 VAN SOEST, Gerrit CAN/01 59.70 56.41 1:56.11 56.51 
28 WAKKARY, Olin CAN/00 59.48 56.63 1:56.11 56.51 
35 52 KURKJIAN, Anthony CAN/01 59.52 56.72 1:56.24 57.67 
36 39 TAFEL, Samuel CAN/01 1:00.08 56.41 1:56.49 59.90 
37 41 KAPUSCINSKY, Noe CAN/99 1:00.55 56.33 1:56.88 63.38 
38 38 PANOS, Alexi USA/99 1:00.27 57.27 1:57.54 69.27 
39 69 LANE, Conner USA/01 1:01.11 57.34 1:58.45 77.40 
40 48 MIX, Reid CAN/01 1:01.44 57.02 1:58.46 77.49 
41 62 KINOSHITA, Joshua CAN/01 1:01.73 57.45 1:59.18 83.91 
42 61 SCHWEIGER, Cody CAN/01 1:01.20 58.36 1:59.56 87.31 
43 56 SIMPSON, Scot USA/99 1:02.02 57.91 1:59.93 90.61 
44 60 SUDAK, Sebastian CAN/01 1:02.58 57.64 2:00.22 93.20 
45 47 VILLENEUVE, Kobe CAN/01 1:01.66 58.89 2:00.55 96.14 
46 70 VIBERT, Mac CAN/01 1:02.02 58.99 2:01.01 100.25 
47 46 PULVER, Zac AUS/01 1:02.18 58.87 2:01.05 100.61 
48 58 WILLIAMSON, Benjamin CAN/01 1:02.36 59.04 2:01.40 103.73 
49 54 ZALLMANN, Tom AUS/99 1:02.05 1:00.05 2:02.10 109.98 
50 68 O BRIEN, Riley USA/00 1:02.98 59.17 2:02.15 110.43 
51 51 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin CAN/00 1:01.31 1:03.37 2:04.68 133.01 
52 57 LEAMAN, Aaron CAN/01 1:04.74 1:00.03 2:04.77 133.81 
53 63 NEWTON, Matthew CAN/01 1:04.21 1:01.78 2:05.99 144.71 
54 59 SCHMIDT, Andrew CAN/01 1:05.35 1:00.97 2:06.32 147.65 
55 65 SRAMEK, Nicholas USA/00 1:08.54 1:02.68 2:11.22 191.39 
 
 
 
19-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved