page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ UNOFFICIAL¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/19/2018 10:25 AM
CASSELMAN FASTES TIME ON BOTH RUNS SO FAR!
UNOFFICIAL 2ND RUN¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 19, 2018
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT TIME
16 27 MONOD, Cody CAN 54.97
23 CULVER, Henry CAN 54.97
18 34 HOOTON, Beckett CAN 55.00
19 31 DUNN, Logan CAN 55.01
26 PUSKAS, Aaron CAN 55.01
10 PETKOVIC, Konstantin CAN 55.01
22 35 SMALL, James CAN 55.07
23 1 CALLAGHAN, Christian CAN 55.08
24 7 MAXWELL, Trevor USA 55.19
25 14 WILSON, Andrew CAN 55.22
26 49 MOLESKY, Daniel CAN 55.32
27 11 HILL, Dawson CAN 55.33
28 24 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA 55.35
29 20 SIMMONS, Zachary USA 55.52
30 29 DALTON, Eric CAN 55.54
31 21 ERICKSON, Bennett CAN 55.68
32 41 KAPUSCINSKY, Noe CAN 56.33
33 33 SHARP, Jedd CAN 56.36
34 39 TAFEL, Samuel CAN 56.41
36 VAN SOEST, Gerrit CAN 56.41
36 28 WAKKARY, Olin CAN 56.63
37 52 KURKJIAN, Anthony CAN 56.72
38 48 MIX, Reid CAN 57.02
39 38 PANOS, Alexi USA 57.27
40 69 LANE, Conner USA 57.34
41 62 KINOSHITA, Joshua CAN 57.45
42 60 SUDAK, Sebastian CAN 57.64
43 56 SIMPSON, Scot USA 57.91
44 61 SCHWEIGER, Cody CAN 58.36
45 46 PULVER, Zac AUS 58.87
46 47 VILLENEUVE, Kobe CAN 58.89
47 70 VIBERT, Mac CAN 58.99
48 58 WILLIAMSON, Benjamin CAN 59.04
49 68 O BRIEN, Riley USA 59.17
50 57 LEAMAN, Aaron CAN 1`00.03
51 54 ZALLMANN, Tom AUS 1`00.05
52 59 SCHMIDT, Andrew CAN 1`00.97
53 63 NEWTON, Matthew CAN 1`01.78
54 65 SRAMEK, Nicholas USA 1`02.68
55 51 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin CAN 1`03.37
19-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLM0918 CAN0971.992 GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
We love to race. Thank you for joining us!
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report