Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Alpine Insurance FIS Techncial Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/18/2018 9:55 AM
Men to follow immediatly after Women

UNOFFICIIAL RESULTS¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 18, 2018 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 16 ALEXANDER, Kiara CAN/01 1:06.33 1:05.16 2:11.49 38.34 
17 11 HARRISON, Abby CAN/99 1:08.91 1:03.92 2:12.83 48.71 
18 30 MULDREW, Nellie CAN/01 1:08.23 1:04.65 2:12.88 49.10 
19 25 HAWKINS, Isla CAN/00 1:08.08 1:05.19 2:13.27 52.12 
20 21 RUTTER, Karleen CAN/99 1:09.42 1:03.94 2:13.36 52.82 
21 7 LOWE, Teegan USA/00 1:07.87 1:05.80 2:13.67 55.22 
22 20 KERSEY, Makena CAN/01 1:07.25 1:06.54 2:13.79 56.15 
23 24 SALVERDA, Sydney CAN/99 1:09.13 1:05.39 2:14.52 61.80 
24 4 BOUCHARD, Lili USA/99 1:08.77 1:06.00 2:14.77 63.74 
25 28 BINLEY-EWING, Rose CAN/01 1:09.82 1:05.51 2:15.33 68.07 
26 33 KLAPATIUK, Grace CAN/00 1:09.38 1:06.52 2:15.90 72.49 
27 45 PETRICK-BRADLEY, Olivia CAN/98 1:10.08 1:06.64 2:16.72 78.84 
28 22 BODEN, Farli USA/00 1:09.94 1:06.81 2:16.75 79.07 
29 32 BEEMAN, Mackenzie CAN/99 1:10.78 1:06.13 2:16.91 80.31 
30 29 SOETAERT, Kjeryn CAN/99 1:10.04 1:07.09 2:17.13 82.02 
31 31 KOCZIJ, Agatka CAN/01 1:10.44 1:06.88 2:17.32 83.49 
32 47 SHANER, Racquel CAN/01 1:10.44 1:07.47 2:17.91 88.06 
33 49 TELLEZ, Mariana CAN/01 1:10.24 1:07.96 2:18.20 90.30 
34 43 ANDERSON, Kristen CAN/01 1:10.20 1:09.26 2:19.46 100.06 
35 27 GARDINER, Zara AUS/01 1:11.04 1:08.45 2:19.49 100.29 
36 55 REDMOND, Emily CAN/01 1:11.23 1:09.33 2:20.56 108.58 
37 42 GOOCH, Camryn CAN/01 1:10.72 1:09.86 2:20.58 108.73 
38 40 KNIGHT, Jenna CAN/01 1:12.72 1:07.98 2:20.70 109.66 
39 52 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CAN/01 1:12.38 1:08.90 2:21.28 114.16 
40 35 DE LEEUW, Cassandra CAN/99 1:12.84 1:08.51 2:21.35 114.70 
41 38 HENDERSON, Tyrah CAN/00 1:12.97 1:08.53 2:21.50 115.86 
42 26 HOFFMAN, Isabella USA/00 1:12.25 1:10.43 2:22.68 125.00 
43 46 LAVELLE, Chloe USA/00 1:14.32 1:10.19 2:24.51 139.17 
44 17 LAMOUREUX, Georgia CAN/00 1:13.99 1:11.55 2:25.54 147.15 
45 54 MOORE, Laura CAN/01 1:14.79 1:12.26 2:27.05 158.84 
46 50 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija CAN/01 1:15.12 1:12.53 2:27.65 163.49 
47 48 HAWKINS, Anna CAN/01 1:18.31 1:12.52 2:30.83 188.12 
48 39 GRZELAK, Rachel USA/99 1:17.08 1:14.34 2:31.42 192.69 
49 44 WHITE, Halle USA/00 1:19.53 1:14.22 2:33.75 210.73 
50 53 GIBSON, Isabelle CAN/01 1:19.15 1:14.94 2:34.09 213.36 
51 56 ARGENAL, Alexandra CAN/01 1:21.32 1:17.89 2:39.21 253.02 
52 57 STURKO, Danielle CAN/01 1:23.77 1:16.42 2:40.19 260.61 
53 58 MICHAEL, Charlotte CAN/01 1:22.18 1:20.16 2:42.34 277.26 
 
 
 
 
 
18-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved