Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL¹
Alpine Insurance FIS Technical Series - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/18/2018 10:45 AM
Race is over - thanks everyone for a great day!

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP  
 
 
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 18, 2018 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 28 MONOD, Cody CAN 1`03.48 ______ ______ 
17 10 BOZHINOVSKI, Luka MKD 1`03.37 ______ ______ 
18 12 WILSON, Andrew CAN 1`03.12 ______ ______ 
19 32 DUNN, Logan CAN 1`03.11 ______ ______ 
20 17 ATHANS, Marcus CAN 1`03.03 ______ ______ 
21 13 COOK, Carson CAN 1`02.85 ______ ______ 
22 2 KOWALCZYK, Myles CAN 1`02.68 ______ ______ 
23 6 MAXWELL, Trevor USA 1`02.65 ______ ______ 
24 16 COCHRANE, Kelvin CAN 1`02.55 ______ ______ 
25 26 CARRUTHERS, Caeden CAN 1`02.34 ______ ______ 
26 1 GRABINSKI, Adrien CAN 1`02.29 ______ ______ 
27 15 VALENTIN, Alexander CAN 1`02.17 ______ ______ 
28 8 WALL, Sam CAN 1`02.05 ______ ______ 
29 9 CASSELMAN, Jamie CAN 1`01.38 ______ ______ 
30 14 WALLACE, Liam CAN 1`01.23 ______ ______ 
31 39 PANOS, Alexi USA 1`04.48 ______ ______ 
32 38 DETS, Taras CAN 1`04.48 ______ ______ 
33 41 LEFEVRE, Cassell USA 1`04.64 ______ ______ 
34 5 HILL, Dawson CAN 1`04.72 ______ ______ 
35 29 WAKKARY, Olin CAN 1`05.12 ______ ______ 
36 25 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA 1`05.62 ______ ______ 
37 11 WEBSTER, Ryan CAN 1`05.62 ______ ______ 
38 44 APPLEGATH, Liam CAN 1`05.67 ______ ______ 
39 51 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin CAN 1`05.97 ______ ______ 
40 50 SEIDEL, Keenan USA 1`06.01 ______ ______ 
41 47 VILLENEUVE, Kobe CAN 1`06.23 ______ ______ 
42 64 CAMPBELL, Chase CAN 1`06.24 ______ ______ 
43 35 HOOTON, Beckett CAN 1`06.30 ______ ______ 
44 43 GAIRNS, Lucas CAN 1`06.42 ______ ______ 
45 60 SCHWEIGER, Cody CAN 1`06.46 ______ ______ 
46 52 KURKJIAN, Anthony CAN 1`06.48 ______ ______ 
47 55 OLAFSON, Rowan CAN 1`06.96 ______ ______ 
48 37 VAN SOEST, Gerrit CAN 1`07.11 ______ ______ 
49 66 VIBERT, Mac CAN 1`07.14 ______ ______ 
50 59 SUDAK, Sebastian CAN 1`07.36 ______ ______ 
51 54 ZALLMANN, Tom AUS 1`07.48 ______ ______ 
52 53 WILDE, Kurt CAN 1`07.60 ______ ______ 
53 46 PULVER, Zac AUS 1`08.19 ______ ______ 
54 57 WILLIAMSON, Benjamin CAN 1`08.49 ______ ______ 
55 68 LANE, Conner USA 1`08.95 ______ ______ 
56 61 KINOSHITA, Joshua CAN 1`08.96 ______ ______ 
57 56 LEAMAN, Aaron CAN 1`10.10 ______ ______ 
 
18-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLM0918 CAN0970.992 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to race. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved