page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results KRHS Girls Dual SL T¹ KRHS Girls Dual SL I¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/16/2018 1:00 PM
KRHS Boys Dual SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/16/2018 Page 2
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : White Mt School Total Points : 345.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 Hunter Judge 23.98 (6) 23.65 (9) 47.63 (8) 93.0
16 Riley Corrigan 26.07 (19 24.89 (16 50.96 (16) 88.0
24 Hayden Judge 27.30 (24 26.54 (30 53.84 (28) 83.0
40 Ben MacKillop 27.86 (29 27.92 (34 55.78 (31) 81.0
48 Ronnie MacKillop 29.87 (37 31.26 (46 1:01.13 (39)
32 Logan Rines 25.92 (18 46.90 (63 1:12.82 (54)
54 Dylan Woodburn 35.62 (51 37.94 (59 1:13.56 (55)
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 334.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Kyle Stamoulis 22.78 (1) 21.39 (1) 44.17 (1) 100.0
9 Eli Borrin 24.36 (9) 23.45 (8) 47.81 (9) 92.0
33 Kenneth Adams 36.95 (55 35.62 (54 1:12.57 (53) 72.0
41 Josh Arsenault 49.13 (65 40.79 (61 1:29.92 (62) 70.0
25 Dan Riddle 37.94 (58 DSQ
Team : Prospect Mt Total Points : 316.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 Tyler Bredbury 27.82 (28 24.85 (15 52.67 (21) 85.0
15 Colby Bisson 28.68 (30 26.38 (28 55.06 (29) 82.0
31 Max Tuttle 33.31 (45 31.20 (45 1:04.51 (45) 75.0
47 Lucas Therrien 35.02 (48 32.03 (48 1:07.05 (47) 74.0
53 Josh Kesler 35.40 (49 32.49 (50 1:07.89 (49)
7 Jacob Blair
39 Ryan Nolan
Team : Newfound Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
13 Trevor Robie 30.57 (38 28.34 (36 58.91 (36) 80.0
5 Reid Wilkins 31.10 (39 28.09 (35 59.19 (37) 79.0
45 Cian Connor 32.41 (42 29.31 (42 1:01.72 (40) 78.0
57 Tuan Nguyen 33.13 (44 28.64 (38 1:01.77 (41) 77.0
29 Jacob Blouin 39.62 (60 26.42 (29 1:06.04 (46)
51 Ethan Pruett 36.38 (53 32.80 (51 1:09.18 (51)
61 Jacob Pfister 35.96 (52 34.64 (53 1:10.60 (52)
37 Owen Henry 42.77 (62 34.29 (52 1:17.06 (59)
72 Jason Liang 44.22 (63 39.78 (60 1:24.00 (61)
21 Matt Karcheck DNF DNF
69 Gabe Bauer 44.95 (64 DSQ
65 Brandon Marcoux
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2018 2:20:58 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report