Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Penalty Report¹Run 2 Start List
Start List Run1 New¹
Southington TriState U16 SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CT - MT. SOUTHINGTON
1/20/2018 9:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U16 SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0909  
MT SOUTHINGTON RACE TEAM JANUARY 20, 2018 
MT. SOUTHINGTON Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
58 56 Freund, Jane U16 BST/03 40.57 (12) 40.52 (35) 1:21.09 (16) 
21 20 Utzschneider, Rudy U16 WMRT/02 41.95 (22) 39.42 (23) 1:21.37 (17) 
10 10 Roberts, Alexis U16 BEST/02 41.25 (17) 40.16 (30) 1:21.41 (18) 
32 31 Shields, Lily U16 BSQ/03 41.61 (20) 39.83 (29) 1:21.44 (19) 
5 5 Sonju, Anneliese U16 MOH/03 45.42 (43) 36.30 (5) 1:21.72 (20) 
6 6 Simpson, Kate U16 WMRT/02 45.40 (41) 36.43 (6) 1:21.83 (21) 
40 38 Lussier, Chloe U16 BEST/03 41.32 (18) 40.89 (40) 1:22.21 (22) 
44 42 Dohr, Sydney U16 CAT/03 42.85 (29) 39.45 (25) 1:22.30 (23) 
26 25 Slomsky, Brenna U16 BST/02 41.66 (21) 40.78 (38) 1:22.44 (24) 
8 8 Stegman, Arielle U16 MOH/03 42.31 (24) 40.37 (32) 1:22.68 (25) 
54 52 Zordan, Madelyn U16 SUND/03 42.47 (25) 40.63 (37) 1:23.10 (26) 
18 17 Fish, Hanna U16 WMRT/02 42.00 (23) 41.11 (41) 1:23.11 (27) 
45 43 Mann, Francesca U16 CAT/03 42.98 (31) 40.23 (31) 1:23.21 (28) 
25 24 Afkhami, Saphora U16 MMSA/02 42.84 (28) 40.45 (34) 1:23.29 (29) 
27 26 Lehning, Kaitlin U16 BNUT/02 43.33 (32) 40.62 (36) 1:23.95 (30) 
30 29 Malatesta, Catherine U16 BST/02 42.62 (27) 42.13 (46) 1:24.75 (31) 
51 49 Mahmood, Grace U16 MTSO/03 43.42 (34) 42.06 (45) 1:25.48 (32) 
52 50 Scott, Juliet U16 BEST/03 43.40 (33) 42.15 (47) 1:25.55 (33) 
13 13 Turner, Charlotte U16 BUTT/03 48.17 (46) 37.60 (8) 1:25.77 (34) 
61 59 Cohen, Delphine U16 CAT/03 44.55 (38) 41.52 (44) 1:26.07 (35) 
20 19 Edwards, Abigail U16 THRD/03 42.54 (26) 43.54 (51) 1:26.08 (36) 
19 18 Amuso, Ava U16 CAT/02 44.15 (36) 42.99 (49) 1:27.14 (37) 
56 54 Bodette, Elizabeth U16 BST/03 42.85 (29) 44.50 (54) 1:27.35 (38) 
73 71 Nahon, Chloe U16 BUTT/03 44.14 (35) 43.53 (50) 1:27.67 (39) 
42 40 Mahoney, Elise U16 BEST/03 48.20 (47) 39.75 (27) 1:27.95 (40) 
71 69 Robinson, Lindsay U16 SUND/03 48.24 (48) 39.80 (28) 1:28.04 (41) 
50 48 Morales, Isabel U16 SUND/03 44.26 (37) 44.87 (55) 1:29.13 (42) 
35 34 Kraebber, Anna U16MOHAW/03 45.41 (42) 43.87 (52) 1:29.28 (43) 
34 33 Lombardi, Emma U16 TRRT/02 45.54 (44) 43.94 (53) 1:29.48 (44) 
65 63 Kelley, Evelyn U16 BST/03 45.32 (40) 44.91 (56) 1:30.23 (45) 
38 73 Curtis, Jennie U16 /02 45.06 (39) 45.43 (59) 1:30.49 (46) 
68 66 Renaudette, Emma U16 BSA/03 45.71 (45) 45.39 (58) 1:31.10 (47) 
43 41 Binette, Ashley U16 THRD/03 52.94 (56) 39.39 (22) 1:32.33 (48) 
48 46 Barry, Catharine U16 WMRT/03 51.88 (54) 40.83 (39) 1:32.71 (49) 
39 37 Williams, Hailey U16 CAT/02 53.87 (59) 42.18 (48) 1:36.05 (50) 
59 57 Coughlin, Shea U16 CAT/03 49.43 (50) 49.28 (62) 1:38.71 (51) 
53 51 Prasad, Anika U16 WMRT/03 51.46 (53) 47.82 (61) 1:39.28 (52) 
55 53 Rainero, Samantha U16 JPRT/03 50.36 (51) 50.37 (64) 1:40.73 (53) 
70 68 Campana-Gladstone, SamaU16 MOH/03 51.28 (52) 50.24 (63) 1:41.52 (54) 
41 39 Weinstein, Madeline U16BEAST/02 53.27 (57) 51.74 (66) 1:45.01 (55) 
72 70 Weinberg, Morgan U16 CAT/03 DNS DNS  
22 21 Eilers, Morgan U16MMART/02 DNS DNS  
 
20-01-18 / MT. SOUTHINGTON LIST: NLW0918 U0909 SF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved