Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
CYSL Sundown GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
1/20/2018 8:00 AM
Referee`s Report posted 11:42. Protest period ends at 11:57.

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0736  
SUNDOWN SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2018 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 218 E6607024 Cahn, Harrison SUND/04 47.41 (1) 45.77 (3) 1:33.18 
2 232 E6573233 Crowley, Gavin MTSO/04 47.82 (2) 46.08 (5) 1:33.90 
3 234 E6473272 Hine, Ethan MTSO/04 49.32 (6) 44.61 (1) 1:33.93 
4 208 E6452861 Eilers, Robert MOH/04 48.99 (5) 45.56 (2) 1:34.55 
5 215 E6452420 Richert, Noah MTSO/04 48.62 (3) 46.13 (6) 1:34.75 
6 207 E6514829 Bohadik, Gavin SUND/05 49.79 (7) 47.98 (9) 1:37.77 
7 227 E6465664 O`Looney, Luke MTSO/04 50.41 (9) 47.76 (7) 1:38.17 
8 226 E6513992 Laorno, Robert THDR/05 50.45 (10) 48.14 (10) 1:38.59 
9 201 E6580278 Roy, Ishan MOH/04 52.69 (20) 48.18 (11) 1:40.87 
10 217 E6510693 Funk, Jack MTSO/05 51.69 (16) 49.36 (16) 1:41.05 
11 211 E6630956 Moore, Jackson SUND/05 51.30 (12) 50.93 (21) 1:42.23 
12 206 E6397366 Schneider, Charlie MTSO/04 51.62 (15) 50.81 (19) 1:42.43 
13 228 E6521352 Purcell, Tommy SUND/04 52.47 (19) 51.53 (24) 1:44.00 
14 197 E6515202 Meleshkewich, Nathan SUND/05 53.18 (23) 51.60 (25) 1:44.78 
15 231 E6578239 Harf, Austin THDR/04 54.50 (33) 51.92 (29) 1:46.42 
16 222 E6561587 Barrett, Jack MTSO/05 53.92 (29) 53.02 (37) 1:46.94 
17 230 E6573243 Lord, Travis SUND/04 54.19 (31) 52.89 (33) 1:47.08 
18 237 E6521176 Bobruff, Jeremy MTSO/05 55.27 (39) 53.30 (40) 1:48.57 
19 220 E6717743 Quinn, Tanner SUND/05 56.14 (42) 52.94 (35) 1:49.08 
20 219 E6807939 Hebiton, Alexander MOH/04 57.59 (53) 54.71 (47) 1:52.30 
21 199 E6792439 Conners, John SUND/04 57.47 (51) 55.98 (55) 1:53.45 
22 200 E6516776 Tella, Grayson THDR/04 58.35 (58) 55.22 (51) 1:53.57 
23 229 E6554471 Lederer, Declan THDR/05 57.32 (49) 58.06 (71) 1:55.38 
24 205 E6505225 Edwards, Jack THDR/05 59.45 (61) 57.34 (68) 1:56.79 
25 210 E6725407 O`Grady-Rodgers, Luke THDR/05 1:00.09 (66) 56.96 (63) 1:57.05 
26 233 E6796385 Toomey-Wilson, James MOH/04 1:03.13 (75) 56.99 (64) 2:00.12 
27 238 E6837261 Michtom, Max MTSO/04 1:02.57 (73) 58.81 (72) 2:01.38 
28 203 E6796514 Worstell, Boden THDR/05 1:04.70 (81) 1:00.33 (79) 2:05.03 
29 221 E6735460 Szumski, Vincent THDR/05 1:05.71 (84) 1:00.32 (78) 2:06.03 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
204 E6804911 Weismann, Owen MTSO/05  
235 E6524412 Alexander, Bradford THDR/04  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
202 E6643798 Jauchler, Matthew MTSO/04 53.20 (39) 
225 E6639759 Depiano, William MTSO/04 56.67 (61) 
216 E6512882 Hutchings, Matthew THDR/04  
 
20-01-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM0918 N0736 GM0 / 5 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved