Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-15-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2018 4:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/15/2018                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-18 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth-Host 
GNG, Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region and Fryeburg Academy 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 M Killian Lathrop 47.20 (1) 48.86 (1) 1:36.06 (1) 1 * 
84 M Ian Geikie 48.71 (2) 49.55 (2) 1:38.26 (2) 2 * 
79 M Gannon Stewart 52.00 (6) 53.70 (6) 1:45.70 (6) 6 * 
54 M Duncan Geikie 55.55 (7) 57.09 (11 1:52.64 (9) 9 * 
61 M Wylie Fiutak 57.89 (15 1:01.84 (17 1:59.73 (14) 14 
73 M Bear Huffard 58.14 (16 1:02.30 (19 2:00.44 (16) 16 
67 M Nicholas Martin 1:00.34 (21 1:03.09 (20 2:03.43 (19) 19 
105 M Chase Kozlowski 1:06.56 (29 1:09.54 (26 2:16.10 (26) 26 
100 M Erik Lowe 1:05.92 (28 1:12.14 (32 2:18.06 (27) 27 
95 M Samuel Dresser 1:12.38 (40 1:09.67 (27 2:22.05 (31) 31 
108 M Liam Flannagan 1:12.61 (42 1:15.89 (35 2:28.50 (39) 39 
111 M Angus Fiutak 1:17.69 (49 1:23.30 (47 2:40.99 (48) 48 
114 M Nicholas Clifford 1:22.40 (55 1:26.76 (53 2:49.16 (52) 52 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 M Thomas Morris 49.10 (4) 50.04 (3) 1:39.14 (3) 3 * 
56 M Griffin Primeau 55.87 (10 56.70 (10 1:52.57 (8) 8 * 
75 M George Ruth 58.77 (18 57.40 (12 1:56.17 (11) 11 * 
63 M Alex Hall 59.26 (20 1:02.02 (18 2:01.28 (17) 17 * 
69 M Eli Anderson 1:08.43 (34 57.99 (13 2:06.42 (21) 21 
102 M Connor Tull 1:08.11 (32 1:10.98 (29 2:19.09 (29) 29 
81 M Sumner Rugh 1:14.15 (45 1:18.24 (38 2:32.39 (42) 42 
92 M Sam Polstein 1:15.13 (46 1:24.06 (49 2:39.19 (45) 45 
97 M Patrick Bergen 1:22.10 (54 1:18.80 (40 2:40.90 (47) 47 
87 M Jack Martin DNF 1:20.04 (42 69 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Alexander Richard 51.44 (5) 53.22 (5) 1:44.66 (5) 5 * 
64 M Harrison Holmes 56.48 (12 59.97 (15 1:56.45 (12) 12 * 
70 M William Murphy 59.00 (19 1:03.79 (21 2:02.79 (18) 18 * 
113 M Mac Lindsay 1:03.28 (25 1:07.98 (24 2:11.26 (24) 24 * 
76 M George Kendall 1:05.55 (27 1:08.89 (25 2:14.44 (25) 25 
103 M J. Henry Clapp 1:07.90 (31 1:11.31 (31 2:19.21 (30) 30 
57 M Jack Gustafson 56.82 (13 1:29.16 (55 2:25.98 (35) 35 
82 M Marshall Ray 1:10.88 (37 1:17.59 (37 2:28.47 (38) 38 
98 M Nathan Bryant 1:13.06 (43 1:15.45 (34 2:28.51 (40) 40 
107 M Jack Manning 1:22.00 (53 1:31.22 (58 2:53.22 (53) 53 
93 M Conor Nadeau 1:08.51 (35 2:28.84 (65 3:37.35 (62) 62 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2018 6:38:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved