page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results team results¹ Start list run 1¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/14/2018 10:00 AM
Results will not be live due to very limited WI-FI service. Results will be posted as soon as possible after the complettion of the event
results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/14/2018 Page 1
USCSA ACSC
Mens Kombi
Jan 14, 2018 Sawmill
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 223 A VU grabowski jake 34.00 (1) 30.73 (1) 1:04.73 (1)
2 80 A PNST Fries Ryan 34.29 (2) 31.30 (2) 1:05.59 (2)
3 92 A PNST pan mitchell 34.37 (3) 31.48 (3) 1:05.85 (3)
4 82 A NAVY Lavis McLain 35.98 (5) 31.98 (5) 1:07.96 (5)
5 81 A WVU Clark Skyler 36.19 (6) 31.97 (4) 1:08.16 (6)
6 85 A PITT Wakeen Casey 37.20 (8) 32.70 (7) 1:09.90 (7)
7 123 A PNST Dailey Matthew 37.40 (9) 32.83 (8) 1:10.23 (8)
8 79 A VU Grover Daniel 38.36 (10) 36.51 (13) 1:14.87 (10)
9 110 A WVU Dunn Austin 39.31 (13) 36.89 (14) 1:16.20 (12)
10 98 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 38.59 (11) 37.77 (17) 1:16.36 (14)
11 108 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 43.57 (23) 37.18 (15) 1:20.75 (17)
12 132 A NAVY Stipe Donald 40.88 (16) 40.65 (23) 1:21.53 (18)
13 94 A VU Schapp Robert 41.83 (19) 39.89 (21) 1:21.72 (19)
14 107 A VU Rymsza Jared 43.61 (24) 38.18 (18) 1:21.79 (20)
15 83 A CMU Lamare Jean-Baptis 43.95 (25) 39.83 (20) 1:23.78 (22)
16 121 A WVU Gavin Eric 43.01 (21) 41.81 (26) 1:24.82 (23)
17 118 A NAVY Schwartz Brent 44.12 (26) 41.50 (25) 1:25.62 (24)
18 106 A BUCK Gourd Brian 48.32 (31) 40.00 (22) 1:28.32 (26)
19 97 A CMU Hiehle Nolan 47.43 (28) 42.97 (28) 1:30.40 (27)
20 129 A WVU Wilson Cameron 48.23 (30) 42.42 (27) 1:30.65 (28)
21 131 A PITT Davey Garrett 52.42 (34) 44.29 (29) 1:36.71 (30)
22 117 A PITT Zimlinghaus Michae 52.63 (35) 45.12 (30) 1:37.75 (31)
23 116 A CMU Murray David 54.52 (39) 45.51 (31) 1:40.03 (32)
24 135 A CMU Swayze Thomas 54.78 (40) 49.02 (36) 1:43.80 (36)
25 109 A CMU Knag Everett 49.61 (32) 1:04.83 (44) 1:54.44 (40)
26 114 A PITT Smetana Christian 1:01.03 (44) 56.45 (42) 1:57.48 (41)
27 84 A BUCK Buddenhagen jon DNF DSQ
28 122 A BUCK Weintraub Mike DSQ DSQ
29 87 A BUCK Houldin Warner DNS
30 124 A BUCK Yildirimlar Sam DNS
31 91 A PITT Bergen Justin DNS
32 99 A PNST DiBiase Nelson DNF
33 136 A PNST Jupena John DNF
34 95 A WVU Bragg Matthew 36.76 (7) DNF
35 149 B BUCK Dailey Jack 35.38 (4) 32.38 (6) 1:07.76 (4)
36 167 B PNST Constable Steven 39.30 (12) 33.89 (9) 1:13.19 (9)
37 145 B PNST Crawford Nick 39.32 (14) 35.56 (11) 1:14.88 (11)
38 128 B PNST Lallement Luc 40.86 (15) 35.36 (10) 1:16.22 (13)
39 164 B PNST Mazza Michael 41.38 (17) 36.34 (12) 1:17.72 (15)
40 139 B NAVY Reeves Cameron 42.07 (20) 37.43 (16) 1:19.50 (16)
41 160 B PITT Stone Ben 43.02 (22) 38.93 (19) 1:21.95 (21)
42 148 B PITT Rauch John 46.83 (27) 41.32 (24) 1:28.15 (25)
43 143 B WVU Sicurella Ty 47.83 (29) 46.61 (32) 1:34.44 (29)
44 137 B BUCK Rusnock Jacob 54.13 (37) 47.48 (34) 1:41.61 (33)
45 133 B WVU Stern Austin 55.23 (41) 46.76 (33) 1:41.99 (34)
46 172 B PNST Pasquale Derek 54.16 (38) 48.04 (35) 1:42.20 (35)
47 140 B PITT Ferguson Jack 53.00 (36) 51.93 (38) 1:44.93 (37)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2018 8:20:50 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report