page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Squad 2 Girls Indivi¹ Squad 2 Boys Team¹ Squadd 2 Boys Indivi¹ |
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 10:00 AM
Squad 2 Girls Team¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/12/2018 Page 2
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Minneapolis SW Total Points : 116 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
438 S2G Chloe Cumming 38.13 (13 38.15 (12 1:16.28 (11) 46 *
420 S2G Ellie George 41.32 (20 42.39 (24 1:23.71 (19) 38 *
429 S2G Lillemor Hartzell 44.93 (32 43.02 (27 1:27.95 (25) 32 *
409 S2G Eleanor Noble-Schu DSQ 38.05 (11
396 S2G No Racer
Team : Hastings Total Points : 99 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
399 S2G Delaney Kuhllman 43.62 (27 44.68 (30 1:28.30 (26) 31 *
445 S2G Josie Biermaier 44.14 (29 48.18 (38 1:32.32 (32) 25 *
432 S2G Kira Lindstrom 46.57 (35 46.21 (33 1:32.78 (34) 23 *
423 S2G Erin Lindstrom 47.16 (37 51.03 (40 1:38.19 (37) 20 *
412 S2G Miranda Ries 35.65 (4) 1:08.44 (44 1:44.09 (38) 19
440 S2G Mallory Karnick DSQ 40.13 (14
Team : Rochester Total Points : 89 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
393 S2G Olivia Dyrbye-Wrig 36.41 (8) 36.86 (8) 1:13.27 (8) 49 *
406 S2G Helen Milbrandt 45.23 (34 47.20 (36 1:32.43 (33) 24 *
436 S2G Paige Martin 59.83 (41 57.09 (42 1:56.92 (41) 16 *
418 S2G Delaney Brummer DSQ
427 S2G Michaiah Woodbeck DSQ
Team : Mpls Washburn Total Points : 84 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
392 S2G Nahlah Mkaouri 36.59 (9) 36.59 (7) 1:13.18 (6) 51 *
448 S2G Sierra Krueger-wo 44.31 (31 42.88 (26 1:27.19 (24) 33 *
405 S2G Eleanor Vap DSQ 42.11 (21
417 S2G Caroline Claeson
Team : Benilde St. Margaret Total Points : 71 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
413 S2G Catherine Dowden 35.36 (3) 36.10 (4) 1:11.46 (3) 54 *
400 S2G Xander Coonan 57.48 (40 57.38 (43 1:54.86 (40) 17 *
424 S2G Marta Helseth
433 S2G Claire Will
441 S2G Claire Prindivill
446 S2G Hannah Shields
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2018 8:36:43 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report