page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Squad 2 Girls Team¹ Squad 2 Girls Indivi¹ Squadd 2 Boys Indivi¹ |
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 10:00 AM
Squad 2 Boys Team¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/12/2018 Page 2
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 218 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
309 S2B Forrest Bowman 33.88 (4) 33.84 (2) 1:07.72 (3) 82 *
323 S2B Jayden Chow 36.14 (13 45.71 (44 1:21.85 (24) 61 *
337 S2B AJ Hokanson 47.75 (47 47.73 (48 1:35.48 (47) 38 *
351 S2B Liam Thomas 46.76 (45 49.43 (53 1:36.19 (48) 37 *
365 S2B Bruen Drum
379 S2B No Racer
Team : Benilde St. Margaret Total Points : 204 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
340 S2B Roger Stelljes 39.48 (22 40.49 (26 1:19.97 (18) 67 *
326 S2B Henry Witterschein 43.65 (37 43.12 (36 1:26.77 (32) 53 *
354 S2B Matt Lizak 44.67 (40 42.96 (35 1:27.63 (36) 49 *
312 S2B Mason McGonigle 48.12 (49 49.42 (52 1:37.54 (50) 35 *
368 S2B Flint Frohman 52.52 (57 45.32 (43 1:37.84 (51) 34
381 S2B Brad Shibley
Team : Mpls Washburn Total Points : 195 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
373 S2B Emmet Sutton 40.06 (25 40.31 (21 1:20.37 (19) 66 *
359 S2B Ben Anderson 39.96 (24 40.41 (25 1:20.37 (19) 66 *
331 S2B Henry Moore 38.58 (19 42.14 (32 1:20.72 (22) 63 *
302 S2B No Racer
317 S2B No Racer
345 S2B Jackson George
Team : Wayzata Total Points : 183 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
387 S2B Cade Olson 39.21 (21 40.36 (24 1:19.57 (17) 68 *
386 S2B Jackson Snyder 43.54 (36 44.84 (41 1:28.38 (37) 48 *
314 S2B Lucas Baudler 46.23 (42 47.17 (47 1:33.40 (43) 42 *
328 S2B Thomas Hagen 42.57 (32 1:11.88 (65 1:54.45 (60) 25 *
388 S2B Charile Higgins 54.43 (59 1:08.95 (64 2:03.38 (61) 24
356 S2B Ethan Strauss 3:21.43 (65 55.72 (62 4:17.15 (64) 21
Team : MAST Total Points : 173 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
355 S2B Andreas Drekonja 41.12 (27 41.69 (31 1:22.81 (26) 59 *
327 S2B Aiden Jurek 43.40 (34 42.82 (34 1:26.22 (30) 55 *
341 S2B Markus Mitchell 50.77 (52 50.30 (54 1:41.07 (54) 31 *
313 S2B Braeden Dahmes 51.97 (56 50.50 (55 1:42.47 (57) 28 *
369 S2B Deven Svedahl 1:21.40 (64 45.72 (45 2:07.12 (63) 22
382 S2B Evan Dagnault
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2018 8:34:55 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report