Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 1 Girls Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Indivi¹
Squad 1 Boys Individ¹
Welch Invite Squad 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 9:45 AM

Squad 1 Boys Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/12/2018                 Page 2 
 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mpls Washburn Total Points : 438 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 S1B Luke Conway 28.64 (2) 28.52 (5) 57.16 (4) 103 * 
2 S1B Logan Griggs 30.18 (8) 28.23 (4) 58.41 (5) 102 * 
30 S1B August Bent 33.47 (26 31.92 (23 1:05.39 (22) 85 * 
44 S1B Willem Robertson 34.14 (33 32.05 (24 1:06.19 (26) 81 * 
83 S1B Avery Carlson 38.40 (60 36.48 (69 1:14.88 (56) 51 * 
57 S1B Alexander Heath 1:15.15 (93 32.59 (31 1:47.74 (91) 16 * 
70 S1B Owen Hemer 1:31.46 (94 34.77 (53 2:06.23 (92) 15 
95 S1B Jackson Whitman 1:38.04 (96 36.58 (70 2:14.62 (94) 13 
 
Team : Eagan/Eastview Total Points : 431 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 S1B Camden Palmquist 28.98 (4) 27.72 (1) 56.70 (2) 105 * 
15 S1B Joshua Doolittle 30.67 (10 28.67 (6) 59.34 (9) 98 * 
94 S1B Ryan Whalen 36.24 (47 33.75 (42 1:09.99 (42) 65 * 
43 S1B Tommy Edelman 35.83 (43 34.54 (52 1:10.37 (45) 62 * 
69 S1B Joey Peterson 36.30 (49 34.11 (46 1:10.41 (46) 61 * 
29 S1B Ryan McClure 49.35 (80 32.59 (31 1:21.94 (67) 40 * 
82 S1B Kai Loiseaux-Purce 50.09 (81 35.40 (59 1:25.49 (71) 36 
56 S1B Grant Strop 52.07 (87 37.40 (75 1:29.47 (78) 29 
 
Team : Minneapolis SW Total Points : 345 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 S1B Benjamin Tanner 32.99 (20 31.90 (22 1:04.89 (20) 87 * 
48 S1B Joe DeGeorgeo 35.58 (41 34.25 (49 1:09.83 (41) 66 * 
74 S1B Erik Arnold 37.22 (52 36.28 (66 1:13.50 (53) 54 * 
61 S1B Calvin Lamosse 38.80 (62 36.77 (72 1:15.57 (58) 49 * 
87 S1B Blaise Noble-Schue 40.51 (65 36.67 (71 1:17.18 (60) 47 * 
34 S1B Dylan Krueger 41.14 (67 39.98 (81 1:21.12 (65) 42 * 
99 S1B Clement Finney DNF 
20 S1B Thomas Laumbach 34.11 (32 DSQ 
 
Team : Benilde St. Margaret Total Points : 314 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 S1B Ian Black 34.43 (35 33.21 (37 1:07.64 (32) 75 * 
39 S1B Willy Grieger 35.56 (39 34.78 (54 1:10.34 (44) 63 * 
66 S1B Thomas Forby 37.23 (54 37.69 (76 1:14.92 (57) 50 * 
79 S1B Dayton Gonyea 37.38 (56 38.20 (77 1:15.58 (59) 48 * 
103 S1B Will Krane 44.33 (72 35.48 (60 1:19.81 (64) 43 * 
53 S1B Jack Klassen 33.72 (28 52.05 (93 1:25.77 (72) 35 * 
11 S1B Davis Fortney DSQ 30.33 (13 
91 S1B Henry Bransford 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 10:07:11 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved