Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Squad 1 Boys Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Team¹
Squad 1 Girls Indivi¹
Welch Invite Squad 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/12/2018 9:45 AM

Squad 1 Boys Individ¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/12/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : S1B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 100 S1B Orono Harrison Anderson 37.22 (52) 34.88 (56) 1:12.10 (49) 
50 24 S1B Richf Caleb Nollenberge 37.11 (51) 35.25 (58) 1:12.36 (50) 
51 45 S1B Creti Dylan Jacobson 37.27 (55) 35.52 (61) 1:12.79 (51) 
52 76 S1B Burns Andrew Carlson 37.90 (59) 35.53 (62) 1:13.43 (52) 
53 74 S1B Minne Erik Arnold 37.22 (52) 36.28 (66) 1:13.50 (53) 
54 59 S1B Roche Riley Becher 38.64 (61) 34.98 (57) 1:13.62 (54) 
55 101 S1B Burns Henry Purdy 37.81 (58) 36.44 (68) 1:14.25 (55) 
56 83 S1B Mpls Avery Carlson 38.40 (60) 36.48 (69) 1:14.88 (56) 
57 66 S1B Benil Thomas Forby 37.23 (54) 37.69 (76) 1:14.92 (57) 
58 61 S1B Minne Calvin Lamosse 38.80 (62) 36.77 (72) 1:15.57 (58) 
59 79 S1B Benil Dayton Gonyea 37.38 (56) 38.20 (77) 1:15.58 (59) 
60 87 S1B Minne Blaise Noble-Schue 40.51 (65) 36.67 (71) 1:17.18 (60) 
61 46 S1B Roche Anthony McBride 41.45 (68) 36.82 (73) 1:18.27 (61) 
62 41 S1B Wayza Joshua Schectman 39.94 (64) 38.41 (79) 1:18.35 (62) 
63 33 S1B North Lennon Watkins 40.94 (66) 38.51 (80) 1:19.45 (63) 
64 103 S1B Benil Will Krane 44.33 (72) 35.48 (60) 1:19.81 (64) 
65 34 S1B Minne Dylan Krueger 41.14 (67) 39.98 (81) 1:21.12 (65) 
66 19 S1B North Billy Wilson 46.44 (76) 34.81 (55) 1:21.25 (66) 
67 29 S1B Eagan Ryan McClure 49.35 (80) 32.59 (31) 1:21.94 (67) 
68 55 S1B Acade Harrison Mellas 36.24 (47) 46.64 (89) 1:22.88 (68) 
69 81 S1B Acade Nicholas Rukavina 43.80 (69) 41.26 (82) 1:25.06 (69) 
70 28 S1B Acade Oscar Steininger 52.25 (88) 33.22 (38) 1:25.47 (70) 
71 82 S1B Eagan Kai Loiseaux-Purce 50.09 (81) 35.40 (59) 1:25.49 (71) 
72 53 S1B Benil Jack Klassen 33.72 (28) 52.05 (93) 1:25.77 (72) 
73 93 S1B Acade Kevin Kneeland 44.37 (73) 42.24 (83) 1:26.61 (73) 
74 52 S1B Richf Eli Jurewicz Jurew 51.03 (84) 36.36 (67) 1:27.39 (74) 
75 86 S1B North Luke Hahn 44.23 (71) 44.27 (86) 1:28.50 (75) 
76 65 S1B Richf Josh Peterson 45.32 (74) 43.62 (85) 1:28.94 (76) 
77 71 S1B Creti Augustus Nelson 43.87 (70) 45.43 (87) 1:29.30 (77) 
78 56 S1B Eagan Grant Strop 52.07 (87) 37.40 (75) 1:29.47 (78) 
79 47 S1B North Zach Rose 47.24 (77) 42.81 (84) 1:30.05 (79) 
80 68 S1B Acade Freddie Plessner 56.07 (89) 36.01 (63) 1:32.08 (80) 
81 73 S1B North Creegan Croone 46.11 (75) 47.49 (91) 1:33.60 (81) 
82 60 S1B North Dylan Gehring 48.13 (79) 46.79 (90) 1:34.92 (82) 
83 97 S1B Roche Michael Shevlin 59.01 (90) 37.06 (74) 1:36.07 (83) 
84 98 S1B North Sawyer Koch 50.13 (82) 46.52 (88) 1:36.65 (84) 
85 72 S1B Roche Charlie Milbrandt 1:02.29 (91) 36.16 (64) 1:38.45 (85) 
86 306 S1B Indep Grant Bouvin 51.93 (86) 50.95 (92) 1:42.88 (86) 
87 105 S1B Acade Ryan Plunkett 47.42 (78) 56.28 (95) 1:43.70 (87) 
88 85 S1B Roche Jake Vandal 1:05.57 (92) 38.29 (78) 1:43.86 (88) 
89 38 S1B Richf Ryan Lundeen 39.07 (63) 1:06.85 (96) 1:45.92 (89) 
90 78 S1B Richf Wyatt Ritchie 50.60 (83) 55.43 (94) 1:46.03 (90) 
91 57 S1B Mpls Alexander Heath 1:15.15 (93) 32.59 (31) 1:47.74 (91) 
92 70 S1B Mpls Owen Hemer 1:31.46 (94) 34.77 (53) 2:06.23 (92) 
93 67 S1B Wayza William Chiesl 1:33.76 (95) 34.01 (45) 2:07.77 (93) 
94 95 S1B Mpls Jackson Whitman 1:38.04 (96) 36.58 (70) 2:14.62 (94) 
95 11 S1B Benil Davis Fortney DSQ 30.33 (13) 
96 18 S1B Roche Eric Welch DSQ 32.48 (30) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2018 8:09:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved