Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunrise Individual R¹
MLK High School Alpine Slalom SUNRISE - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/13/2018 9:00 PM

Sunrise Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/13/2018                     Page 4 
 
Martin Luther King Jr. 
SUNRISE 
January 13th 2018 - Giants Ridge 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : SC-Buffalo Total Points : 166.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Ceely Jones 46.78 (35 41.98 (26 1:28.76 (26) 84 * 
22 F Ava Larsen 54.26 (75 50.85 (79 1:45.11 (75) 35 * 
73 F Taylor Phelps 58.55 (88 54.28 (88 1:52.83 (86) 24 * 
56 F Kaylee Erickson 1:00.35 (92 55.21 (89 1:55.56 (87) 23 * 
104 F Lily Weitzel 1:06.00 (99 1:00.25 (96 2:06.25 (97) 13 
90 F Hanna Major 1:07.17 (10 1:04.28 (97 2:11.45 (98) 12 
 
Team : Simley Total Points : 166.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
34 F Sarah Anaya 46.73 (34 42.26 (27 1:28.99 (27) 83 * 
16 F Mindy Kolodziejski 48.81 (49 45.56 (57 1:34.37 (52) 58 * 
51 F Sydney Hassing 57.41 (85 1:06.60 (99 2:04.01 (94) 16 * 
68 F Millie Lassegard 1:12.48 (10 1:12.08 (10 2:24.56 (101 9 * 
 
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 131.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Mya Santelman 51.01 (60 45.95 (59 1:36.96 (58) 52 * 
30 F Georgia Lussenhop 53.02 (69 49.01 (72 1:42.03 (68) 42 * 
47 F Megan Van Gaal 58.91 (89 57.15 (93 1:56.06 (88) 22 * 
64 F Emily Hanson 1:04.73 (97 59.78 (95 2:04.51 (95) 15 * 
81 F Jordan Rymer 1:18.20 (10 1:16.11 (10 2:34.31 (103 7 
 
Team : Lake Crystal Total Points : 94.0 Rank : 16th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 F Laci Dulas 54.78 (77 52.19 (83 1:46.97 (78) 32 * 
66 F Lucy Richards 56.75 (82 50.48 (76 1:47.23 (80) 30 * 
49 F Paityn Lund 57.22 (84 53.43 (86 1:50.65 (84) 26 * 
83 F Taitem Lund 1:18.79 (10 1:15.77 (10 2:34.56 (104 6 * 
14 F Lexi Hansen 44.82 (18 DSQ 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 17th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 F Annika Johnson 59.67 (90 58.09 (94 1:57.76 (89) 21 * 
80 F Anna Udris 1:11.57 (10 1:05.40 (98 2:16.97 (99) 11 * 
11 F Greta Schwartz 1:22.85 (10 55.31 (90 2:18.16 (100 10 * 
97 F Aliyah Freeman 1:15.99 (10 1:11.53 (10 2:27.52 (102 8 * 
46 F Anna Forslund 1:02.09 (94 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 5:20:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved