Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunrise Individual R¹
MLK High School Alpine Slalom SUNRISE - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/13/2018 9:00 PM

Sunrise Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/13/2018                     Page 3 
 
Martin Luther King Jr. 
SUNRISE 
January 13th 2018 - Giants Ridge 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 305.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Tatum Trettel 44.43 (14 39.30 (9) 1:23.73 (11) 99 * 
33 F Anna Lundeen 47.28 (38 42.47 (30 1:29.75 (34) 76 * 
50 F Laura Trettel 48.38 (46 44.17 (48 1:32.55 (44) 66 * 
67 F Brook Robinson 49.34 (52 43.82 (41 1:33.16 (46) 64 * 
84 F Madison Michealso 53.96 (72 49.12 (73 1:43.08 (71) 39 
99 F Stella Lobinsky 55.13 (78 51.38 (80 1:46.51 (77) 33 
111 F Emily Anderson 57.07 (83 53.09 (85 1:50.16 (83) 27 
 
Team : St. Cloud Total Points : 296.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Lauren Hobday 45.45 (20 41.09 (18 1:26.54 (19) 91 * 
24 F Erin Hobday 47.45 (39 41.77 (24 1:29.22 (30) 80 * 
75 F Ashley Stolt 47.92 (42 43.99 (45 1:31.91 (39) 71 * 
41 F Elizabeth Weitzel 50.49 (59 46.08 (60 1:36.57 (56) 54 * 
58 F Haylee Major 53.99 (73 49.87 (75 1:43.86 (73) 37 
92 F Abby Wright 54.67 (76 51.80 (82 1:46.47 (76) 34 
106 F Andie Phelps 57.74 (86 53.68 (87 1:51.42 (85) 25 
 
Team : NW Alpine Total Points : 233.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Marit Scott 46.09 (27 42.27 (28 1:28.36 (24) 86 * 
48 F Lyndsey Dorholt 49.34 (52 44.69 (52 1:34.03 (51) 59 * 
31 F Kendall Quall 49.55 (55 45.11 (54 1:34.66 (53) 57 * 
82 F Kenzie Burdick-Lev 56.48 (80 50.71 (77 1:47.19 (79) 31 * 
65 F Katie Bottema 1:00.01 (91 47.39 (67 1:47.40 (81) 29 
98 F Sam Altman 1:18.63 (10 1:16.23 (10 2:34.86 (105 5 
 
Team : SP Academy Total Points : 229.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Julia Scott 48.84 (50 43.61 (38 1:32.45 (42) 68 * 
26 F Jennifer Sogin 48.71 (48 44.47 (49 1:33.18 (47) 63 * 
43 F Marlee Baron 51.40 (63 46.50 (63 1:37.90 (60) 50 * 
77 F Claire Hallaway 51.89 (65 46.35 (62 1:38.24 (62) 48 * 
60 F Kate Thomas 51.58 (64 47.85 (69 1:39.43 (66) 44 
108 F Vera Ladenburger 1:06.49 (10 51.48 (81 1:57.97 (90) 20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 5:20:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved