page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Link to This Race | Results Sunset Individual Re¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/13/2018 1:25 PM
Sunset Team Results¹ |
MN Team Scoring 1/13/2018 Page 3
SUNSET - Alpine Slalom - 2018
MLK High School Invite
Hosted by: Hibbing and VAAST
Current Class : F
Team : Forest Lake Total Points : 262.0 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
298 F Morgan Tomas 44.07 (11 39.20 (5) 1:23.27 (6) 104 *
315 F Bridget Beynon 53.82 (49 48.88 (50 1:42.70 (47) 63 *
332 F Anna Bloomberg 56.45 (62 51.73 (63 1:48.18 (59) 51 *
366 F Hailee Leipzig 58.61 (66 52.79 (68 1:51.40 (66) 44 *
393 F Lydia Zimmerman 1:02.48 (77 55.48 (76 1:57.96 (74) 36
381 F Christina Ochsenba 1:02.73 (80 56.15 (80 1:58.88 (75) 35
349 F Kathleen Hogan 1:02.72 (79 57.35 (83 2:00.07 (77) 33
Team : Edina Total Points : 257.0 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
322 F Allie Hoy 54.55 (53 41.56 (18 1:36.11 (33) 77 *
356 F Kate Higgins 52.79 (48 49.06 (51 1:41.85 (45) 65 *
373 F Mathilde Hardy 54.63 (54 50.08 (57 1:44.71 (52) 58 *
305 F Michelle Andruss 1:02.55 (78 42.44 (20 1:44.99 (53) 57 *
339 F Kate Larson 49.10 (33 57.03 (82 1:46.13 (54) 56
388 F Anna Stoutenburgh 56.32 (61 50.63 (58 1:46.95 (56) 54
287 F Annika Eckroth 46.03 (20 1:42.80 (10 2:28.83 (94) 16
Team : Simley Total Points : 227.0 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
293 F Mindy Kolodziejski 48.15 (29 43.68 (29 1:31.83 (25) 85 *
311 F Sarah Anaya 48.11 (28 43.88 (31 1:31.99 (26) 84 *
328 F Sydney Hassing 58.30 (65 52.51 (67 1:50.81 (65) 45 *
362 F Millie Lassegard 1:18.70 (97 1:14.65 (99 2:33.35 (97) 13 *
Team : Lake Crystal Total Points : 208.0 Rank : 12th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
291 F Lexi Hansen 43.98 (10 57.36 (84 1:41.34 (44) 66 *
326 F Paityn Lund 56.03 (60 53.08 (70 1:49.11 (61) 49 *
343 F Lucy Richards 57.93 (64 52.04 (64 1:49.97 (63) 47 *
309 F Laci Dulas 1:00.63 (73 50.04 (56 1:50.67 (64) 46 *
360 F Taitem Lund 1:16.95 (93 1:11.89 (97 2:28.84 (95) 15
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 192.0 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
289 F Mya Santelman 51.28 (41 45.61 (39 1:36.89 (35) 75 *
324 F Georgia Lussenhop 52.61 (46 47.72 (46 1:40.33 (42) 68 *
341 F Megan Van Gaal 1:04.70 (83 58.25 (87 2:02.95 (80) 30 *
358 F Emily Hanson 1:17.82 (95 58.60 (89 2:16.42 (91) 19 *
375 F Jordan Rymer 1:21.07 (10 1:14.79 (10 2:35.86 (98) 12
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 4:57:09 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ¹ attached report