page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Update Results¹ Updated Results¹ womens results¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/13/2018 9:00 AM
An error was found after posting these results, please see updated results
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/13/2018 Page 1
USCSA ACSC
Ski Sawmill Women SL
Jan 13, 1018
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:40.20 will be used.
Team : PNST
Total Time : 4:12.00 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
12 A Derr Robin 38.94 (1) 38.85 (1) 1:17.79 (1) (1) *
3 A Salasin Devon 41.83 (2) 40.17 (2) 1:22.00 (2) (2) *
49 B Flack Kelly 43.96 (4) 43.98 (4) 1:27.94 (4) (1)
34 A Corso Bridget 47.12 (12 45.09 (5) 1:32.21 (7) (5) *
44 A Kauma Katherine 45.32 (5) 46.89 (14 1:32.21 (7) (5)
57 B Aveta Brianne 46.03 (8) 46.23 (10 1:32.26 (9) (3)
21 A McIntyre Elizabeth 47.26 (13 46.71 (12 1:33.97 (13)(10)
59 B Lewis Claire 51.92 (19 50.86 (17 1:42.78 (17)(4)
73 B Mahoney Adeline 52.74 (20 51.17 (18 1:43.91 (19)(5)
70 B Loftus Erin 54.75 (23 57.37 (27 1:52.12 (25)(7)
76 B Galka Jennifer 1:06.88 (35 1:09.04 (35 2:15.92 (35)(11)
75 B Schwartz Cara 1:10.49 (38 1:05.49 (32 2:15.98 (36)(12)
74 B Lucas Julia DNF
64 B Chesnick Kathryn
71 B Giralico Olivia
77 B Iyer Brinda
78 B Grega Amanda
Team : VU
Total Time : 4:33.53 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 A Oot Kelly 43.70 (3) 43.93 (3) 1:27.63 (3) (3) *
46 B Mulhall Emma 45.80 (7) 45.88 (7) 1:31.68 (5) (2)
15 A Hedges Gabby 45.56 (6) 46.22 (9) 1:31.78 (6) (4) *
22 A Bodine Angela 47.37 (14 46.75 (13 1:34.12 (14)(11)*
25 A Clarke Hannah 50.67 (17 49.84 (16 1:40.51 (16)(13)
54 B OLeary Molly 53.53 (21 54.59 (22 1:48.12 (22)(6)
43 A Lowitz Alli 56.01 (25 55.13 (23 1:51.14 (24)(18)
58 B Bern Charlotte 1:02.48 (30 59.91 (29 2:02.39 (29)(9)
65 B Garzon Katrina 1:19.15 (45 1:09.25 (36 2:28.40 (40)(13)
Team : CMU
Total Time : 4:52.49 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 A Wickersham Joanna 46.96 (11 45.82 (6) 1:32.78 (11)(8) *
2 A Moskal Marysia 46.78 (10 46.25 (11 1:33.03 (12)(9) *
16 A Driscoll Melina 49.75 (15 56.93 (25 1:46.68 (21)(16)*
33 A Nevins Sarah 1:06.08 (32 1:03.10 (31 2:09.18 (30)(21)
47 B Cruff Macallan 1:05.40 (31 1:07.26 (34 2:12.66 (32)(10)
40 A Jahanian Sara 1:15.53 (44 1:12.92 (40 2:28.45 (42)(29)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2018 8:46:28 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report