page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results SMS Boys GS TR¹ SMS Boys SL IR¹ SMS Boys GS IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2018 10:00 AM
SMS Boys SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/11/2018 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
39 Anders Sailer 37.91 (5) 38.00 (3) 1:15.91 (3) 98.0
67 Troy Madigan 37.47 (4) 38.67 (4) 1:16.14 (4) 97.0
4 Kristian Nurme 40.10 (9) 39.98 (6) 1:20.08 (6) 95.0
11 Ty Bears 39.79 (6) 42.24 (11 1:22.03 (9) 92.0
71 Augie Zock 40.79 (11 41.39 (10 1:22.18 (10)
25 Toby Macleod 43.61 (15 43.76 (13 1:27.37 (13)
69 Liam Markoff 43.72 (16 44.27 (15 1:27.99 (14)
53 Matthew Berns 43.86 (17 44.74 (17 1:28.60 (17)
46 Ryan Ayers 49.89 (30 49.24 (26 1:39.13 (28)
32 Evan Menard 50.13 (31 50.16 (28 1:40.29 (29)
73 Kai Dude 50.31 (33 51.23 (31 1:41.54 (31)
81 Kaelen Lundberg 51.75 (37 55.44 (36 1:47.19 (36)
18 Adam Kebalka 56.50 (43 55.74 (37 1:52.24 (38)
77 Max McColgan 55.36 (41 58.13 (41 1:53.49 (40)
60 Ethan Lamb 59.55 (49 1:01.79 (47 2:01.34 (46)
79 Thomas Sheperd 1:03.84 (52 2:18.81 (51 3:22.65 (50)
75 Colby Ellis
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
19 Rupert Dalton 35.38 (2) 44.59 (16 1:19.97 (5) 96.0
5 Landon Boucher 40.08 (8) 41.14 (8) 1:21.22 (7) 94.0
26 Kai Deyett 40.07 (7) 41.20 (9) 1:21.27 (8) 93.0
33 Falcon Holobowic 41.99 (13 43.18 (12 1:25.17 (12) 90.0
47 Bret Salvitti 43.24 (14 45.09 (18 1:28.33 (16)
40 Jake Galloway 46.38 (22 45.27 (19 1:31.65 (18)
12 John Roth 53.27 (39 38.83 (5) 1:32.10 (19)
54 Finnigan Flint 47.63 (26 47.37 (23 1:35.00 (23)
61 Ian Mcnally 48.95 (29 48.86 (24 1:37.81 (26)
70 Lucien Osborne 57.56 (46 58.62 (42 1:56.18 (44)
68 Aaron Bennet 40.47 (10 1:23.90 (50 2:04.37 (47)
80 Alex Sencabaugh 1:02.92 (50 1:03.37 (48 2:06.29 (48)
74 Tucker Deyett 44.71 (19 DSQ
72 David Flater 56.65 (45 DSQ
Team : linwood Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
63 Andrew Wilson 36.78 (3) 37.22 (2) 1:14.00 (2) 99.0
42 Dylan Modzelewski 41.37 (12 40.88 (7) 1:22.25 (11) 91.0
14 Asher Donati 43.91 (18 44.11 (14 1:28.02 (15) 89.0
56 Muizz Awan 45.47 (20 46.87 (22 1:32.34 (20) 88.0
49 Ethan Wargo 46.66 (23 46.70 (20 1:33.36 (22)
7 Addison Donati 46.98 (24 49.20 (25 1:36.18 (24)
28 Tucker Bailey 48.11 (27 50.39 (29 1:38.50 (27)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 2:33:55 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report