Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls GS TR¹
SMS Girls GS IR¹
SMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/11/2018 10:00 AM

SMS Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/11/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : linwood Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Andrew Wilson 25.98 (2) 26.51 (5) 52.49 (3) 98.0 
42 Dylan Modzelewski 26.51 (5) 27.75 (12 54.26 (9) 92.0 
14 Asher Donati 30.33 (23 29.62 (19 59.95 (21) 85.0 
56 Muizz Awan 29.98 (21 30.06 (22 1:00.04 (22) 84.0 
49 Ethan Wargo 32.67 (32 30.90 (26 1:03.57 (28) 
28 Tucker Bailey 35.00 (40 33.72 (36 1:08.72 (38) 
21 Gavin Thibault 
35 Dylan Zimmer 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 340.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Adam Radwan 25.60 (1) 25.60 (1) 51.20 (1) 100.0 
45 Cameron Wilding 30.70 (24 31.17 (28 1:01.87 (25) 82.0 
24 Galinson Lakeland 32.06 (27 31.16 (27 1:03.22 (27) 80.0 
10 Ben Brar 33.51 (37 32.26 (30 1:05.77 (33) 78.0 
38 Luke Rosenthall 34.80 (39 34.69 (40 1:09.49 (40) 
17 Jude Farley 35.15 (41 35.18 (44 1:10.33 (41) 
31 Mitchell Regan 36.64 (48 34.95 (41 1:11.59 (44) 
52 Artem Yurovskiy 36.01 (45 37.07 (47 1:13.08 (47) 
 
Team : milford Total Points : 298.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Vernon Leclair 33.47 (36 33.17 (34 1:06.64 (35) 77.0 
16 Jacob Lydon 35.38 (42 33.96 (37 1:09.34 (39) 75.0 
23 Dylan Clark 35.71 (43 35.07 (43 1:10.78 (42) 74.0 
30 Owen Durant 40.82 (53 40.11 (52 1:20.93 (52) 72.0 
 
Team : Saint Bani Total Points : 83.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Broderick Edwards 31.13 (25 30.68 (25 1:01.81 (24) 83.0 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Addison Donati 32.64 (31 30.07 (23 1:02.71 (26) 81.0 
 
Team : WMR Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Ben Racor 31.84 (26 32.78 (33 1:04.62 (30) 79.0 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 11:35:56 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved