Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Slalom U16 Filles - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/14/2018 9:50 AM
départ run 2 pour 13h00

resultats par class¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
DLS - U16 / LA SHOP  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT18.5221  
OLYMPIA COMPETITION 14 JANVIER 2018 
DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : P  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 65 89275 LAMY, Alexe BLANC/02 47.61 52.33 1:39.94 99.83 
2 50 89170 PIOTTE, Anais RESER/02 48.97 51.37 1:40.34 103.11 
3 67 89248 PAPADIMITRIOU, Melina TREMB/02 48.63 52.48 1:41.11 109.43 
4 45 89238 FAHEY, Caitlin TREMB/02 50.80 55.04 1:45.84 148.23 
5 57 93934 SANSOUCY, Noemie STSAV/03 51.10 54.93 1:46.03 149.79 
6 63 93957 BELAIR, Laurie-Anne OLYM/03 50.61 55.53 1:46.14 150.69 
7 48 89276 LOCAS, Audrey BLANC/02 50.79 55.50 1:46.29 151.92 
8 39 94114 HAMEL-PAQUET, Victoria STSAV/03 51.68 56.07 1:47.75 163.90 
9 68 93958 CHAPLEAU, Annabelle OLYM/03 53.32 54.92 1:48.24 167.92 
10 66 89354 JOHNSON, Frederique STSAV/02 51.59 57.17 1:48.76 172.19 
11 43 89281 NELSON, Bronwyn BLANC/02 51.69 57.24 1:48.93 173.58 
12 46 89180 BOISVERT, Rose VSC/02 53.23 56.47 1:49.70 179.90 
13 54 94137 LETOURNEAU, Clara MORIN/03 53.47 56.79 1:50.26 184.49 
14 71 93925 CLOUTIER, Sarah STSAV/03 53.95 58.24 1:52.19 200.32 
15 52 93948 GAGNON, Megan OLYM/03 56.02 1:03.28 1:59.30 258.65 
16 60 89284 YEDID, Rebecca BLANC/02 1:03.61 56.27 1:59.88 263.41 
17 59 89243 LANGELIER, Rivian TREMB/02 1:00.69 1:06.27 2:06.96 321.49 
18 56 94191 FORTIN, Alice MORIN/03 1:01.74 1:07.41 2:09.15 339.45 
19 49 0 PILON, Marie-Luce BLANC/03 1:04.08 1:12.71 2:16.79 402.12 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
64 89352 LIPP, Florence-Emilie STSAV/02  
47 89221 BOURDON, Marie-Soleil TREMB/02  
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
 
70 94189 BLUMLHUBER, Laura STSAV/03 1:04.49 
62 93935 GARON, Anna OLYM/03  
51 93929 PRUD`HOMME, Juliette STSAV/03  
41 89341 RILLING, Anja STSAV/02  
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 2 
 
69 94167 ELDER, Josephine TREMB/03 51.46 
61 94143 BILODEAU, Anne-Julie TREMB/03 55.61 
58 94113 DESROCHES, Naomie TREMB/03 52.20 
55 93928 HOULE, Anne-Sophie STSAV/03 50.56 
53 89359 AUDET, Noemie STSAV/02 56.81 
44 94016 JEAN-BROWN, Mathilde STSAV/03 53.73 
 
14-01-18 / DLS LISTE: NAT1807_10_01 NAT18.5221SF0 / 5 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 
DLS - Circuit U16 La Shop 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved