Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-10-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2018                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-18 SMAA GS 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 134 M KENN Eli Richardson 41.79 (35) 42.94 (36) 1:24.73 (33) 
34 131 M KENN Lucas Brown 42.73 (36) 42.41 (33) 1:25.14 (34) 
35 140 M KENN Donavyn Corcoran 49.27 (53) 36.52 (15) 1:25.79 (35) 
36 127 M FAL/W Matt Saabye 43.01 (37) 43.90 (39) 1:26.91 (36) 
37 128 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 43.36 (40) 43.66 (37) 1:27.02 (37) 
38 93 M GOR Derek Kuusela 43.29 (39) 45.09 (42) 1:28.38 (38) 
39 126 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 44.52 (43) 43.87 (38) 1:28.39 (39) 
40 99 M CHEV Sean Scanlon 44.05 (41) 44.74 (40) 1:28.79 (40) 
41 113 M GOR Nolan Irish 44.23 (42) 45.05 (41) 1:29.28 (41) 
42 130 M FAL/W Jacob Marks 43.11 (38) 46.34 (45) 1:29.45 (42) 
43 139 M MARSH Harrison Martin 45.41 (45) 45.72 (44) 1:31.13 (43) 
44 118 M GOR Griffin Loranger 45.46 (46) 46.40 (46) 1:31.86 (44) 
45 92 M YORK Gus Hogan 45.25 (44) 47.49 (48) 1:32.74 (45) 
46 107 M CHEV Matthew Scanlon 45.46 (46) 48.05 (49) 1:33.51 (46) 
47 114 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 38.94 (23) 54.95 (57) 1:33.89 (47) 
48 132 M MARSH Marcos Abell 46.69 (49) 47.25 (47) 1:33.94 (48) 
49 138 M KENN Tim Aaskov 47.36 (50) 48.54 (51) 1:35.90 (49) 
50 84 M MAS Ryan Castonguay 48.02 (51) 48.36 (50) 1:36.38 (50) 
51 81 M BE Aubrey Denico 46.49 (48) 51.62 (54) 1:38.11 (51) 
52 143 M KENN James Altham 48.76 (52) 50.29 (53) 1:39.05 (52) 
53 137 M Fal/W Nate Nagem 53.35 (58) 51.70 (55) 1:45.05 (53) 
54 90 M WIND Owen Flibbert 51.99 (55) 54.09 (56) 1:46.08 (54) 
55 109 M MARSH Jake Doyle 1:09.46 (63) 37.37 (18) 1:46.83 (55) 
56 144 M KENN Robert Sanders 52.52 (56) 55.10 (58) 1:47.62 (56) 
57 100 M YORK Noah Szczepanik 52.91 (57) 56.35 (61) 1:49.26 (57) 
58 147 M KENN Tim Burgess 54.55 (60) 55.28 (60) 1:49.83 (58) 
59 98 M WIND Joshua Giberti 51.11 (54) 59.27 (64) 1:50.38 (59) 
60 135 M MARSH Emry Greene 56.27 (61) 55.10 (58) 1:51.37 (60) 
61 146 M KENN Nathan Emmons 54.32 (59) 58.41 (63) 1:52.73 (61) 
62 142 M KENN Nick Burgess 57.46 (62) 59.72 (65) 1:57.18 (62) 
63 129 M MARSH Aidan Berman 2:52.55 (64) 45.61 (43) 3:38.16 (63) 
64 122 M GOR Jack Cunningham DNF 48.58 (52) 
65 145 M KENN Hayden Jellison DNF 57.78 (62) 
66 116 M KENN Blair Tweed 41.40 (33) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 1:14:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved