Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-10-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-18 SMAA GS 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 71 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 49.52 (40) 1:07.22 (49) 1:56.74 (46) 
47 46 F KENN Meg Russell 47.16 (36) 1:13.90 (51) 2:01.06 (47) 
48 48 F CHEV Francessca Chace 58.17 (50) 1:03.11 (48) 2:01.28 (48) 
49 68 F BIDD Sydney Pinkos 1:00.00 (51) 1:08.33 (50) 2:08.33 (49) 
50 27 F WIND Julianna Davis 47.95 (37) 1:31.39 (53) 2:19.34 (50) 
51 70 F KENN Ava Gulson 58.08 (49) 1:28.19 (52) 2:26.27 (51) 
52 15 F KENN Isabel Fontaine DNF 40.99 (14) 
53 29 F GOR Rylie Wareham DNF 48.72 (33) 
54 19 F TA Minsis Sapiel-Boba 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 31.95 (2) 32.20 (1) 1:04.15 (1) 
2 88 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 31.86 (1) 32.30 (2) 1:04.16 (2) 
3 76 M MARSH Sean Maguire 31.99 (3) 32.31 (3) 1:04.30 (3) 
4 83 M DEER Bennett Berg 32.20 (4) 33.66 (6) 1:05.86 (4) 
5 77 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 33.40 (6) 32.69 (4) 1:06.09 (5) 
6 104 M FAL/W Owen White 33.30 (5) 33.69 (7) 1:06.99 (6) 
7 115 M FAL/W Ben Keller 34.27 (8) 33.23 (5) 1:07.50 (7) 
8 110 M FAL/W Nicholas Shapiro 33.72 (7) 34.27 (8) 1:07.99 (8) 
9 82 M YORK Jack Harrington 34.75 (11) 35.19 (9) 1:09.94 (9) 
10 87 M MARSH Jack Flynn 34.39 (9) 35.80 (12) 1:10.19 (10) 
11 75 M GOR Owen Smith 34.63 (10) 35.70 (10) 1:10.33 (11) 
12 89 M KENN Jack Reetz III 35.75 (12) 35.84 (13) 1:11.59 (12) 
13 78 M KENN Hayden Trufant 36.15 (15) 35.70 (10) 1:11.85 (13) 
14 96 M KENN Owen Reetz 35.76 (13) 36.30 (14) 1:12.06 (14) 
15 105 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 35.88 (14) 36.60 (16) 1:12.48 (15) 
16 102 M MARSH Tucker Davis 36.33 (16) 36.87 (17) 1:13.20 (16) 
17 111 M KENN Mason Burke 37.02 (18) 37.89 (19) 1:14.91 (17) 
18 79 M WIND Burke Cornish 36.35 (17) 39.30 (22) 1:15.65 (18) 
19 94 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 37.54 (19) 39.06 (21) 1:16.60 (19) 
20 119 M MARSH Adam Doyon 38.32 (20) 39.34 (23) 1:17.66 (20) 
21 91 M CHEV Joe Allen 39.13 (24) 38.94 (20) 1:18.07 (21) 
22 80 M CHEV Liam Allen 38.46 (21) 39.70 (25) 1:18.16 (22) 
23 125 M KENN John Gurski 39.15 (25) 39.68 (24) 1:18.83 (23) 
24 120 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 38.92 (22) 40.44 (26) 1:19.36 (24) 
25 86 M GOR Victor Popov 39.62 (26) 42.09 (30) 1:21.71 (25) 
26 101 M GOR Samuel Cousins 40.34 (27) 41.67 (27) 1:22.01 (26) 
27 123 M MARSH Matthew White 40.41 (28) 41.80 (28) 1:22.21 (27) 
28 121 M KENN Brett Clark 40.74 (29) 42.26 (31) 1:23.00 (28) 
29 108 M GOR Jacob Polchies 41.33 (32) 42.05 (29) 1:23.38 (29) 
30 106 M WIND Ben White 41.07 (30) 42.58 (34) 1:23.65 (30) 
31 133 M FAL/W Abe Thayer 41.41 (34) 42.34 (32) 1:23.75 (31) 
32 85 M TRAIP James Stevens 41.18 (31) 42.80 (35) 1:23.98 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2018 1:14:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved