Link to This Race | Competitors Team Results¹ Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain Resort
1/10/2018 7:00 PM
Ind Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/10/2018 Page 1
LMSC Week 2 2018 Mens Slalom with Mt Pleasant and Clare
Crystal Mountain Resort and Spa
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 10 A Glen Andrew Pershinske 25.67 (1) 26.84 (3) 52.51 (1)
2 28 A Benzi Gabe Johnson 26.28 (2) 26.45 (1) 52.73 (2)
3 69 A Oneka Keagan Thomas 27.74 (5) 26.66 (2) 54.40 (3)
4 70 A Oneka Joe Buswinka 27.37 (4) 27.23 (4) 54.60 (4)
5 54 A Benzi Bowen Stoops 27.22 (3) 27.82 (6) 55.04 (5)
6 11 A Glen Rolli Charpentier 27.82 (6) 27.58 (5) 55.40 (6)
7 35 A Benzi Quincy Thayer 29.44 (7) 28.38 (7) 57.82 (7)
8 52 A Benzi Alex Thayer 29.59 (8) 30.35 (10) 59.94 (8)
9 48 A Benzi Kirk Beeman 32.14 (9) 32.17 (12) 1:04.31 (9)
10 37 A Benzi William Odwyer 32.69 (11) 31.81 (11) 1:04.50 (10)
11 13 A Glen Ryan Landers 32.61 (10) 33.34 (13) 1:05.95 (11)
12 53 A Benzi Micheal Schaub 33.32 (12) 33.52 (14) 1:06.84 (12)
13 120 A Mt. P Adam Friedlein 40.13 (15) 29.58 (8) 1:09.71 (13)
14 121 A Mt. P Brett Seelye 41.06 (18) 30.09 (9) 1:11.15 (14)
15 123 A Mt. P Perry Trapani 38.71 (14) 38.37 (15) 1:17.08 (15)
16 71 A Oneka Colin Vanvoorst 38.56 (13) 39.73 (16) 1:18.29 (16)
17 14 A Glen Leland Macke 40.32 (16) 40.53 (19) 1:20.85 (17)
18 124 A Mt. P Jacob Webb 40.66 (17) 40.47 (18) 1:21.13 (18)
19 72 A Oneka Briten Vanvoorst 42.32 (19) 41.62 (20) 1:23.94 (19)
20 122 A Mt. P Carter Roestel 51.72 (21) 39.84 (17) 1:31.56 (20)
21 125 A Mt. P David Jensen 46.63 (20) 46.02 (21) 1:32.65 (21)
22 42 A Benzi Seth Johnson DNS
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 45 B Benzi Evan Oberski DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2018 9:52:26 PM
¹ attached report