page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2018 5:15 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/8/2018 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-8-18 WMC SL Lake Region-Host
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport/Brunswick, Yarmouth and Greely
Current Class : M
Team : CAPE Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
48 M Killian Lathrop 47.33 (2) 48.05 (1) 1:35.38 (1) 1 *
97 M Ian Geikie 49.41 (3) 49.32 (3) 1:38.73 (3) 3 *
100 M Gannon Stewart 54.03 (8) 56.81 (10 1:50.84 (7) 7 *
54 M Duncan Geikie 55.49 (10 56.59 (9) 1:52.08 (8) 8 *
70 M Wylie Fiutak 59.17 (20 1:01.00 (18 2:00.17 (17) 17
60 M Nicholas Martin 1:01.30 (22 1:01.92 (19 2:03.22 (20) 20
84 M Liam Flannagan 1:08.21 (27 1:08.15 (27 2:16.36 (25) 25
103 M Nicholas Clifford 1:24.39 (43 1:25.28 (47 2:49.67 (43) 43
65 M Bear Huffard DNF 59.08 (12 61
89 M Samuel Dresser DNF 1:06.46 (23 61
106 M Angus Fiutak DNF 1:13.64 (35 61
93 M Nathaniel Holmes 1:05.96 (26 DNF 61
Team : YAR Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
62 M Thomas Morris 49.62 (4) 50.59 (4) 1:40.21 (4) 4 *
56 M Griffin Primeau 54.81 (9) 55.29 (6) 1:50.10 (6) 6 *
50 M Alex Hall 57.57 (17 56.17 (7) 1:53.74 (11) 11 *
67 M Eli Anderson 58.13 (18 59.22 (14 1:57.35 (15) 15 *
72 M George Ruth 56.45 (13 1:05.30 (22 2:01.75 (18) 18
82 M Sumner Rugh 1:09.77 (28 1:15.03 (39 2:24.80 (30) 30
91 M Jack Martin 1:12.82 (33 1:15.31 (40 2:28.13 (33) 33
95 M Sam Polstein 1:18.86 (40 1:17.22 (41 2:36.08 (36) 36
87 M Patrick Bergen 1:25.19 (45 1:14.77 (38 2:39.96 (39) 39
77 M Connor Tull DNF 1:25.33 (48 61
Team : FREE/BRU Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
66 M Paul Biberstein 56.01 (12 56.22 (8) 1:52.23 (9) 9 *
55 M Liam Grogan 53.88 (7) 59.28 (15 1:53.16 (10) 10 *
61 M Parker Landsbergen 55.75 (11 59.09 (13 1:54.84 (12) 12 *
90 M Ryan Duffy 1:05.31 (24 1:07.01 (24 2:12.32 (23) 23 *
81 M Jacob Selian 1:12.54 (32 1:12.67 (32 2:25.21 (31) 31
49 M Wyatt Slocum 1:13.35 (34 1:12.71 (33 2:26.06 (32) 32
76 M Benjamin Donsbach 1:16.49 (39 1:12.95 (34 2:29.44 (34) 34
85 M Maximo Steverlynk- 1:14.53 (35 1:20.02 (42 2:34.55 (35) 35
107 M Ben Wagner 1:15.95 (37 1:20.52 (43 2:36.47 (37) 37
101 M Elliot Slocom 1:21.39 (41 1:24.25 (46 2:45.64 (40) 40
71 M Aaron Rusiecki 1:39.64 (55 1:08.01 (26 2:47.65 (42) 42
108 M Henry Libby 1:16.11 (38 1:34.71 (55 2:50.82 (44) 44
104 M Parker Hall 1:24.62 (44 1:26.71 (50 2:51.33 (45) 45
98 M Aidan Graham 1:30.12 (48 1:27.38 (52 2:57.50 (49) 49
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 8:01:31 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report