page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Girls Slalom Individ¹ |
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
1/8/2018 9:30 AM
Girls Slalom Team Re¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/8/2018 Page 2
2018 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational
January 8, 2018 @ Boyne Highlands
Girls SLALOM
Current Class :
Team : CVX Total Points : 98.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
208 Jenna Good 42.69 (7) 42.61 (4) 1:25.30 (5) 5 *
207 Abbey Scholten 44.40 (14 44.84 (13 1:29.24 (13) 13 *
209 Megan Scholten 50.34 (39 50.81 (39 1:41.15 (39) 39 *
210 Kate Klinger 50.95 (42 51.46 (40 1:42.41 (41) 41 *
211 Maxy Fuchs 58.05 (50 1:01.85 (52 1:59.90 (50) 50
212 Jessie Windon 1:05.52 (58 1:05.42 (58 2:10.94 (57) 57
Team : CAD Total Points : 111.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
201 Emma Lloyd 41.38 (3) 41.79 (2) 1:23.17 (2) 2 *
203 Emilee Houk 46.24 (23 49.27 (35 1:35.51 (29) 29 *
205 Libbey Lloyd 50.20 (38 50.79 (38 1:40.99 (38) 38 *
202 Lexi Johnson 51.23 (43 53.10 (43 1:44.33 (42) 42 *
204 Jill Cool 52.78 (45 53.83 (44 1:46.61 (44) 44
206 Alyvia Peedle 1:02.66 (55 1:02.58 (53 2:05.24 (54) 54
Team : GNA Total Points : 116.5 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
225 Taylor Hines 46.80 (28 46.28 (19 1:33.08 (21)21.5 *
226 Kendra Wells 46.96 (29 46.77 (24 1:33.73 (26) 26 *
228 Kyla Pride 49.02 (34 49.97 (37 1:38.99 (34) 34 *
229 Clare Klein 50.34 (39 48.77 (31 1:39.11 (35) 35 *
227 Matilda Perkins 57.57 (49 52.19 (41 1:49.76 (46) 46
230 Liza Courtright 1:04.31 (57 1:05.92 (59 2:10.23 (56) 56
Team : GYLD Total Points : 123.0 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
213 Reagan Olli 40.79 (2) 44.44 (10 1:25.23 (4) 4 *
218 Remington Robel 47.51 (30 46.55 (22 1:34.06 (27) 27 *
214 Abby Beachnau 50.65 (41 49.23 (34 1:39.88 (37) 37 *
215 Sydney Sella 1:02.86 (56 1:03.63 (56 2:06.49 (55) 55 *
216 Elise Gornick 1:05.85 (59 1:05.11 (57 2:10.96 (58) 58
217 Gemma Bryant 1:14.85 (60 DSQ 64
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2018 11:51:44 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report