Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
List of Competitors¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / AM RACE (GIANT SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/7/2018 10:00 AM

Start List AM Race¹print

                              START LIST  1/7/2018                        Page 3 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 07, 2018 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
 
96 157 Hendershott Kaden U8SK TSC M YES 
97 158 Day James U8SK TSC M YES 
98 159 Ortiz Grady U8SK TBK M 
99 160 Mcmullen Miles U8SK TSC M 
100 161 Comeau Eli U8SK IND M YES 
101 162 Cost boden U8SK TSC M 
102 163 George Nicholas U8SK TSC M 
103 164 Popek David U8SK IND M 
104 165 Sorensen Walker U8SK TSC M 
105 166 Thompson Benjamin U8SK TSC M 
106 167 Kazmer Jack U8SK TSC M 
107 168 Walters Alexander U8SK TSC M 
108 169 Bender Colin U8SK TSC M YES 
109 170 Rubinstein Micah U8SK TSC M 
110 171 Plotkin Espen U8SK TSC M 
111 172 Pomerantz Charlie U8SK IND M YES 
112 173 Bender Joshua U8SK TSC M YES 
113 174 Paffrath Boden U8SK IND M YES 
114 175 Liu-Ernsting Arjen U8SK TSC M YES 
115 176 Gregory Conor U8SK TSC M 
116 177 Wagner Matthew U8SK TSC M 
117 178 Maurer Cody U8SK TSC M 
118 179 Drummond Thomas U8SK TBK M YES 
119 180 Hancock Oliver U8SK IND M 
120 181 Whatley Jack U8SK IND M 
121 182 Wilson Ethan U8SK TSC M 
122 183 Hamilton Austin U10SK IND M 
123 184 Susic Tyler U10SK TSC M 
124 185 Lischka Nico U10SK TBK M YES 
125 186 Smith clay U10SK TSC M 
126 187 White grady U10SK TSC M 
127 188 Hunt Cody U10SK IND M 
128 189 Hancock William U10SK IND M 
129 190 Zuercher Charlie U10SK IND M 
130 191 Peterson Benjamin U10SK TSC M 
131 192 DiCarlo Jax U10SK IND M 
132 193 Clark Kiernan U10SK TSC M 
133 194 Deschler Drake U10SK TSC M 
134 195 Tancheff Nico U10SK TBK M 
135 196 Disler Drew U10SK IND M 
136 197 Smith Josh U10SK IND M 
137 198 Navarre Spencer U10SK TSC M 
138 199 Braunstein Ty U10SK IND M 
139 200 Kazmer Kai U10SK IND M 
140 201 Atherton Chase U10SK TSC M 
141 202 DeKoskie Donovan U10SK TSC M 
142 203 Brubaker Nicholas U12SK TSC M 
143 204 Danbury James U12SK TSC M 
144 205 Deschler Hayden U12SK TSC M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2018 12:14:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved