Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
List of Competitors¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / AM RACE (GIANT SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/7/2018 10:00 AM

Start List AM Race¹print

                              START LIST  1/7/2018                        Page 2 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 07, 2018 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
 
47 47 White addison U10SK TSC F 
48 48 Rubinstein Ella U10SK TSC F 
49 49 Pittman Tater Tot U10SK UNI F YES 
50 50 Jaureguialzo Belen U10SK IND F YES 
51 51 Pallotta Madeleine U10SK TSC F 
52 52 Redman Taylor U10SK IND F YES 
53 53 Zilvitis Jane U10SK TSC F 
54 54 Sung Eva U10SK TSC F 
55 55 Bugbee Avery U12SK TSC F 
56 56 Disler Lauren U12SK IND F 
57 57 Loughran Casey U12SK TSC F 
58 58 Parker Mira U12SK IND F 
59 59 Simonetti Isabella U12SK TSC F YES 
60 60 Stoyanova krissy U12SK IND F YES 
61 62 Tolle Bella U12SK TSC F 
62 63 Elston Ali U16SK TSC F 
63 64 Miller Colton U8SB TSC F 
64 65 Polatty Alana U8SB TSC F 
65 66 McChesney Shara U12SB TSC F 
66 67 Donahue Rosanne U12SB TSC F 
67 68 Mikolajewski Ella U12SB IND F 
68 69 Morton Maddie U12SB TSC F 
69 70 VanAernam Jessie U12SB COOPER F YES 
70 71 Williams Lily U12SB TSC F 
71 72 Tyler lily U12SB TSC F 
72 73 VanAernam Jaylee U12SB COOPER F YES 
73 74 Thompson Kathryn U16SB TSC F 
74 75 Bott Cash U8SB TSC M 
75 76 Donahue Liam U8SB TSC M 
76 77 Magee Dakota Sky U8SB TSC M 
77 78 Polatty Rylan U8SB IND M 
78 80 Voegtle Declan U8SB TSC M 
79 81 Parker Chase U12SB IND M 
80 82 Lyman Ben U12SB TSC M 
81 83 Kier Bode U12SB TSC M 
82 84 Berchem Landon U12SB IND M 
83 85 Polatty Brenner U12SB IND M 
84 86 Hoover Jackson U12SB TSC M 
85 87 Clough Jackson U12SB TSC M 
86 88 Marks Quade (or Q) U12SB TSC M 
87 89 Sifuentes Jesus U16SB Cooper M 
88 90 Espinoza Jonathan U16SB Cooper M 
89 150 Dean Easton U8SK TSC M YES 
90 151 Zuercher Emmett U8SK TBK M 
91 152 Andersen Lucas U8SK IND M 
92 153 McCurdy Kai U8SK TSC M 
93 154 Crow Anderson U8SK TSC M 
94 155 Pallotta Joseph U8SK TSC M 
95 156 McCord Piers U8SK TSC M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2018 12:14:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved