Link to This Race | Results Start List AM Race¹ |
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/7/2018 10:00 AM
List of Competitors¹ |
LIST OF COMPETITORS 1/7/2018
(Please ignore order . Published start list will show correct order number)
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT
JANUARY 07, 2018
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender Liability waiver (as of 01/06/2018 10:00am)
____________________________________________________________________
U8 SNOWBOARDERS
97 Bott Cash U8SB TSC M
98 Donahue Liam U8SB TSC M
99 Magee Dakota Sky U8SB TSC M
100 Miller Colton U8SB TSC F
101 Polatty Alana U8SB TSC F
102 Polatty Rylan U8SB IND M
103 Voegtle Declan U8SB TSC M
U8 SKIERS
104 Andersen Lucas U8SK IND M
105 Bender Colin U8SK TSC M YES
106 Bender Joshua U8SK TSC M YES
107 Berchem Brynn U8SK IND F YES
108 Brace Brooklyn U8SK TSC F
109 Braunstein Elisabeth U8SK IND F
110 Breakstone Laila U8SK TSC F
111 Broecker Kayla U8SK TSC F
112 Broecker Sydney U8SK TSC F
113 Brownson Caroline U8SK IND F
114 Carter Ryan U8SK TSC F
115 Castle Malia U8SK TSC F
116 Comeau Eli U8SK IND M YES
117 Cost boden U8SK TSC M
118 Crow Anderson U8SK TSC M
119 Day James U8SK TSC M YES
120 DeMarco Tatum U8SK TSC F
121 Dean Easton U8SK TSC M YES
122 Drummond Elizabeth U8SK TBK F YES
123 Drummond Thomas U8SK TBK M YES
124 George Nicholas U8SK TSC M
125 Gregory Conor U8SK TSC M
126 Han Devyn U8SK TBK F YES
127 Hancock Oliver U8SK IND M
128 Hendershott Kaden U8SK TSC M YES
129 Heppe Charlie U8SK TSC F
130 Hunt Hailey U8SK IND F
131 Kasprzyk Bryn U8SK TBK F YES
132 Kazmer Jack U8SK TSC M
133 Kirschner Georgia U8SK TSC F
134 Liu-Ernsting Arjen U8SK TSC M YES
135 Martinez Leila U8SK TBK F YES
136 Maurer Cody U8SK TSC M
137 McCord Piers U8SK TSC M
138 McCurdy Kai U8SK TSC M
139 Mcmullen Miles U8SK TSC M
140 Miller Jackie U8SK TSC F
141 Moerk Teagan U8SK TBK F
142 Opila Summit U8SK TSC F
143 Ortiz Grady U8SK TBK M
144 Paffrath Boden U8SK IND M YES
145 Pallotta Joseph U8SK TSC M
146 Plotkin Espen U8SK TSC M
147 Pomerantz Charlie U8SK IND M YES
148 Popek David U8SK IND M
149 Popkova Eliska U8SK IND F
150 Robinson Kate U8SK TSC F
151 Rubinstein Micah U8SK TSC M
152 Ryan Holly U8SK TSC F
153 Shutler Sydney U8SK TSC F
154 Smith Bella U8SK TSC F
155 Sorensen Walker U8SK TSC M
156 Stalter Cailey U8SK IND F
157 Thompson Benjamin U8SK TSC M
158 Tolle Alena U8SK TSC F
159 Vela Harlow U8SK TSC F
160 Wagner Matthew U8SK TSC M
161 Walters Alexander U8SK TSC M
162 Whatley Jack U8SK IND M
163 Wilson Ethan U8SK TSC M
164 Wood Anna U8SK TSC F
165 Zuercher Emmett U8SK TBK M
U10 SNOWBOARDERS
4 Berchem Landon U10SB IND M
5 Donahue Rosanne U10SB TSC F
6 Hoover Jackson U10SB TSC M
7 Mikolajewski Ella U10SB IND F
8 Morton Maddie U10SB TSC F
9 Polatty Brenner U10SB IND M
10 VanAernam Jessie U10SB COOPER F YES
11 Williams Lily U10SB TSC F
12 Tyler lily U10SB TSC F
U10 SKIERS
13 Atherton Chase U10SK TSC M
14 Braunstein Ty U10SK IND M
15 Carter Shane U10SK TSC F
16 Clark Kiernan U10SK TSC M
17 DeKoskie Donovan U10SK TSC M
18 Deschler Drake U10SK TSC M
19 DiCarlo Jax U10SK IND M
20 Disler Drew U10SK IND M
21 Hamilton Austin U10SK IND M
22 Han Graycen U10SK TBK F YES
23 Hancock William U10SK IND M
24 Harnisch Brooke U10SK TBK F
25 Harris Cara U10SK TSC F
26 Hunt Cody U10SK IND M
27 Jaureguialzo Belen U10SK IND F YES
28 Kazmer Kai U10SK IND M
29 Lischka Nico U10SK TBK M YES
30 Liu-Ernsting Paige U10SK TSC F YES
31 Morgan Eden U10SK TSC F
32 Navarre Spencer U10SK TSC M
33 Pallotta Madeleine U10SK TSC F
34 Peterson Benjamin U10SK TSC M
35 Peterson Lydia U10SK TSC F
36 Pittman Madison U10SK TBK F YES
37 Pittman Tater Tot U10SK UNI F YES
38 Ptolemy Madison U10SK TSC F
39 Redman Taylor U10SK IND F YES
40 Renton Anna U10SK TSC F
41 Robinson Sydney U10SK TSC F
42 Rubinstein Ella U10SK TSC F
43 Simmons Marli U10SK TSC F
44 Smith Josh U10SK IND M
45 Smith clay U10SK TSC M
46 Stalter Madison U10SK IND F
47 Stoyanova alex U10SK IND F YES
48 Sung Eva U10SK TSC F
49 Susic Tyler U10SK TSC M
50 Tancheff Nico U10SK TBK M
51 White addison U10SK TSC F
52 White grady U10SK TSC M
53 Wilson Sylvie U10SK TSC F
54 Wood Sarah U10SK TSC F
55 Zilvitis Breen U10SK TSC F
56 Zilvitis Jane U10SK TSC F
57 Zuercher Charlie U10SK IND M
U12 SNOWBOARDERS
58 Clough Jackson U12SB TSC M
59 Kier Bode U12SB TSC M
60 Marks Quade (or Q) U12SB TSC M
61 Parker Chase U12SB IND M
62 VanAernam Jaylee U12SB COOPER F YES
U12 SKIERS
63 Brubaker Nicholas U12SK TSC M
64 Bugbee Avery U12SK TSC F
65 Danbury James U12SK TSC M
66 Deschler Hayden U12SK TSC M
67 DiCarlo Evan U12SK IND M
68 Disler Lauren U12SK IND F
69 Jaureguialzo Tomas U12SK IND M YES
70 Loughran Casey U12SK TSC F
71 McCarthy Callum U12SK TSC M
72 McCurdy Max U12SK TSC M
73 Mikolajewski Steve U12SK IND M
74 Navarre Jackson U12SK TSC M
75 Opila Trent U12SK IND M
76 Paffrath Lowell U12SK IND M YES
77 Parker Mira U12SK IND F
78 Robinson Will U12SK TSC M
79 Safford Benjamin U12SK TBK M YES
80 Shriver Josh U12SK TBK M YES
81 Simonetti Isabella U12SK TSC F YES
82 Slack Carsten U12SK TSC M
83 Smith Joey U12SK IND M
84 Stalter Aaron U12SK IND M
85 Stoyanova krissy U12SK IND F YES
86 Tolle Bella U12SK TSC F
87 Whatley Matson U12SK IND M
88 Whitten Kai U12SK TSC M
89 Wood John U12SK TSC M
U14 SNOWBOARDERS
90 Thompson Kathryn U14SB TSC F
U14 SKIERS
91 Kier Cooper U14SK IND M
U16 SNOWBOARDERS
92 Espinoza Jonathan U16SB Cooper M
93 Sifuentes Jesus U16SB Cooper M
U16 SKIERS
94 Carrizales Steven U16SK IND M
95 Elston Ali U16SK TSC F
U19 SNOWBOARDERS (NOT ELIGIBLE BASED ON RACE ANNOUNCEMENT. PLEASE CONTACT RACE ORGANIZER)
96 Espinoza Jon U19SB Cooper M
INCOMPLETE INFORMATION
1 Lyman Laura McAuley SB
2 McChesney Nicole SB
3 McGuire Katy SK
¹ attached report