Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
final team¹
Cook County Invite 2017/2018 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/8/2017 10:00 AM

final ind¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/8/2017                    Page 2 
 
Cook County Invite 2017 2018 
Single Course 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 49 F Brain Whitney Fink 1:18.76 (46) 1:38.57 (48) 2:57.33 (47) 
48 20 F Herma Kendra Winberg DSQ 28.33 (1) 
49 45 F VAAST Alexa Kishel DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : FJV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 FJV Brain Erin Hoelzel 42.44 (2) 38.85 (2) 1:21.29 (1) 
2 66 FJV Brain Hanna Taylor 42.66 (3) 40.48 (3) 1:23.14 (2) 
3 61 FJV Brain Alli Krantz 44.89 (5) 38.56 (1) 1:23.45 (3) 
4 57 FJV Brain Carsyn Krassas 44.06 (4) 41.49 (4) 1:25.55 (4) 
5 58 FJV CC/SB Hazel Oberholtzer 35.31 (1) 1:17.68 (5) 1:52.99 (5) 
6 65 FJV Brain Ella Kline DNS DNS 
7 59 FJV Herma Victoria Johnson DNS 
8 63 FJV Herma Camryn Slattengren DNS 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 207 M Herma Austin Danelski 27.87 (1) 26.86 (1) 54.73 (1) 
2 206 M Marsh Will Hanson 29.29 (4) 27.39 (2) 56.68 (2) 
3 213 M Dulut Bren Elleson 29.23 (3) 27.99 (3) 57.22 (3) 
4 204 M CC/SB Will Surbaugh 29.02 (2) 28.68 (4) 57.70 (4) 
5 215 M Herma Thomas Borash 31.59 (6) 29.28 (5) 1:00.87 (5) 
6 210 M Brain Nick Krantz 31.70 (8) 29.56 (6) 1:01.26 (6) 
7 223 M Herma Jack Borash 31.74 (9) 30.14 (8) 1:01.88 (7) 
8 225 M Brain Branson Niefert 31.87 (10) 30.13 (7) 1:02.00 (8) 
9 211 M Hibbi Blake Plummer 31.36 (5) 30.82 (9) 1:02.18 (9) 
10 212 M CC/SB Masen McKeever 31.61 (7) 30.83 (10) 1:02.44 (10) 
11 202 M Brain Tristan Elsenpeter 32.23 (11) 30.83 (10) 1:03.06 (11) 
12 262 M Brain Cal Madison 33.31 (13) 30.91 (12) 1:04.22 (12) 
13 220 M CC/SB Kevin Viren 33.48 (14) 32.21 (13) 1:05.69 (13) 
14 208 M VAAST Andrew Deppe 34.15 (15) 32.93 (18) 1:07.08 (14) 
15 218 M Brain Max Darkow 34.77 (17) 32.47 (15) 1:07.24 (15) 
16 243 M Brain Trevor Hutchison 35.51 (20) 32.91 (17) 1:08.42 (16) 
17 242 M VAAST Jacob McCarthy 36.14 (21) 32.33 (14) 1:08.47 (17) 
18 227 M Dulut Wyatt Schultz 35.24 (18) 33.36 (19) 1:08.60 (18) 
19 230 M VAAST Will Paulsen 35.33 (19) 33.93 (20) 1:09.26 (19) 
20 214 M Marsh Mattias Merten 36.78 (22) 36.18 (26) 1:12.96 (20) 
21 221 M Dulut Samuel Hendricks 37.97 (23) 35.24 (22) 1:13.21 (21) 
22 216 M VAAST Toby Johnson 39.59 (26) 35.83 (24) 1:15.42 (22) 
23 232 M Hibbi Trevor Leppanen 39.33 (25) 36.76 (27) 1:16.09 (23) 
24 235 M Brain Matt Sherman 40.09 (28) 36.13 (25) 1:16.22 (24) 
25 224 M VAAST Chris Jacklen 42.58 (30) 34.08 (21) 1:16.66 (25) 
26 229 M Herma Cade Slattengren 40.02 (27) 38.03 (29) 1:18.05 (26) 
27 233 M Dulut Nathan Momont 42.42 (29) 37.40 (28) 1:19.82 (27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/8/2017 3:28:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved