Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start¹
2nd run start list¹Run 1 Condensed St
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
12/2/2017 8:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. F0524  
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 2, 2017 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 72 R6116271 HARSCH, Kaitlyn USA/01 1:14.53 1:15.42 2:29.95 41.13 
17 34 E6167316 LEVEY, Nadine USA/00 1:14.59 1:15.47 2:30.06 41.88 
18 58 X6788128 FLECKENSTEIN, Katie CAN/99 1:13.53 1:17.12 2:30.65 45.90 
19 79 X6604649 COSSETTE, Alexandra CAN/00 1:14.63 1:16.76 2:31.39 50.94 
20 8 GRIGG, Eliza NZL/96 1:15.06 1:19.13 2:34.19 70.00 
21 29 I6317022 SMITH, Erin USA/99 1:14.87 1:19.76 2:34.63 73.00 
22 59 R6284163 HOLM, Anneli USA/00 1:17.19 1:17.77 2:34.96 75.25 
23 69 R6308803 LAUTENBERG, Hannah USA/00 1:16.50 1:19.03 2:35.53 79.13 
24 98 X6616891 BENNETT, Sarah CAN/01 1:15.56 1:20.04 2:35.60 79.61 
25 99 AUDIBERT, Charlotte ITA/01 1:16.19 1:19.56 2:35.75 80.63 
26 67 R6225954 GORSUCH, Mariel USA/00 1:16.80 1:19.23 2:36.03 82.53 
27 63 F6269001 PROFFIT, Ainsley USA/01 1:16.80 1:19.69 2:36.49 85.67 
28 106 R6121685 BLAIR, Alexandra USA/01 1:17.31 1:20.88 2:38.19 97.24 
29 68 CLARKE, Nicole CAN/99 1:17.68 1:20.94 2:38.62 100.17 
30 104 R6354547 BRAUN, Cleo USA/01 1:18.23 1:20.46 2:38.69 100.65 
31 110 R6349310 ADELMAN, Skylar USA/01 1:18.13 1:21.53 2:39.66 107.25 
32 109 R6295171 GAYER, Maddox USA/01 1:19.04 1:20.99 2:40.03 109.77 
33 81 JEPSEN, Mollie CAN/99 1:18.97 1:21.09 2:40.06 109.98 
34 116 R6236616 KIRWOOD, Kate USA/01 1:19.12 1:21.31 2:40.43 112.50 
35 123 6246784 Thompson, Gisele USA/00 1:18.63 1:22.09 2:40.72 114.47 
36 100 ROBINSON, Sophie-Anne CAN/00 1:20.00 1:21.16 2:41.16 117.47 
37 21 WATANABE, Ayumi JPN/93 1:21.58 1:19.70 2:41.28 118.29 
38 64 R6228886 MILLER, Mallorie USA/00 1:19.23 1:22.44 2:41.67 120.94 
39 35 TSUJI, Ayaka JPN/00 1:18.03 1:24.25 2:42.28 125.10 
40 114 R6258240 HOLLEMAN, Anne USA/01 1:20.17 1:22.85 2:43.02 130.14 
41 111 R6496463 LEONARD, Avery USA/01 1:20.76 1:22.74 2:43.50 133.40 
42 82 X6331906 MURPHY, Elle IRL/01 1:21.74 1:23.53 2:45.27 145.46 
43 45 HIROSE, Nami JPN/98 1:20.24 1:26.72 2:46.96 156.97 
44 77 R6319222 SUTTER, Sabrina USA/00 1:21.82 1:25.87 2:47.69 161.94 
45 92 R6182034 MARTIN, Devynn USA/00 1:24.51 1:25.07 2:49.58 174.81 
46 84 X6035299 VIOLA, Elise NED/00 1:23.93 1:27.67 2:51.60 188.56 
47 89 R6428149 SWEENEY, Estelle USA/00 1:22.29 1:29.79 2:52.08 191.83 
48 101 SCOTT, Soneva GBR/01 1:25.24 1:27.53 2:52.77 196.53 
49 93 R6333910 DANA, Marike USA/00 1:25.72 1:27.99 2:53.71 202.93 
50 119 R6305717 MCMURTRY, Jenevieve USA/01 1:26.51 1:28.48 2:54.99 211.65 
51 96 R6403004 SIMIONE, Ashley USA/00 1:26.92 1:29.12 2:56.04 218.80 
52 121 R6345884 MUXWORTHY, Sophie USA/01 1:25.81 1:31.32 2:57.13 226.22 
53 90 R6444314 DOCTOR, Chloe USA/98 1:25.60 1:32.91 2:58.51 235.62 
54 118 R6206643 CARRON, Abigael USA/01 1:27.78 1:31.46 2:59.24 240.59 
55 94 R6417089 SHELDON, Dana USA/00 1:27.74 1:32.97 3:00.71 250.60 
56 122 R6480062 GEISMAN, Jane USA/00 1:34.34 1:37.41 3:11.75 325.78 
 
 
02-12-17 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW0618 F0524 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved