page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/15/2018 9:30 AM
results by class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SCHNEIDER CUP
NAT RACE CODE No. N0342
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 15, 2018
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 124 E6393986 Kutzer, Haley CRAN/04 58.34 (1) 1:02.00 (7) 2:00.34
2 109 E6416210 Krebs, Carli KP/04 1:00.05 (7) 1:01.23 (3) 2:01.28
3 100 E6527970 Ramundo, Hailey ATT/05 59.96 (6) 1:01.94 (6) 2:01.90
4 123 E6469004 Turner, Sarah CRAN/04 1:00.18 (8) 1:02.27 (9) 2:02.45
5 98 E6580451 Garside, Ashley KP/05 59.78 (5) 1:03.34 (15) 2:03.12
6 114 E6457979 Baldi, Colleen ATT/04 1:02.32 (13) 1:01.56 (4) 2:03.88
7 99 E6417056 Thorne, Eliza KP/05 1:00.50 (9) 1:03.69 (16) 2:04.19
8 86 E6564218 Dinitto, Daniela CRAN/05 1:01.42 (10) 1:03.31 (14) 2:04.73
9 93 E6579782 Petronio, Ella ATT/05 1:02.83 (18) 1:04.60 (20) 2:07.43
10 84 E6453472 Casey, Gabriella CRAN/04 1:02.55 (15) 1:05.09 (22) 2:07.64
11 119 E6644939 Demaggio, Elaina BWRT/05 1:03.14 (20) 1:04.83 (21) 2:07.97
12 117 E6633195 Hussey, Allie CRAN/05 1:02.65 (17) 1:06.19 (24) 2:08.84
13 91 E6501433 Steiger, Anna ATT/05 1:02.54 (14) 1:06.74 (25) 2:09.28
14 85 X6571878 Bentley, Ophelia CRAN/05 1:04.41 (26) 1:06.02 (23) 2:10.43
15 87 E6566640 Garofano, Eva CRAN/05 1:04.24 (24) 1:07.08 (27) 2:11.32
16 96 E6344785 Hurley, Eve WILD/04 1:04.22 (23) 1:08.98 (33) 2:13.20
17 92 E6613628 Ellis, Samantha ATT/05 1:04.68 (27) 1:08.76 (30) 2:13.44
18 97 E6449837 Pelletier, Ava WILD/04 1:05.47 (29) 1:09.43 (34) 2:14.90
19 89 E6615377 Eldred, Megan BWRT/05 1:06.32 (33) 1:12.65 (43) 2:18.97
20 108 E6789919 Adams, Victoria CRAN/04 1:10.19 (43) 1:08.79 (31) 2:18.98
21 102 E6473441 Brandish, Elizabeth KP/04 1:08.37 (40) 1:10.75 (37) 2:19.12
22 83 E6791616 Freeman, Ava ATT/04 1:11.65 (49) 1:12.40 (41) 2:24.05
23 126 E6576573 Cunningham, Megan KP/04 1:10.43 (45) 1:15.10 (53) 2:25.53
24 101 E6560037 Moores, Reese ATT/05 1:11.34 (47) 1:14.37 (50) 2:25.71
25 106 E6500849 Palli, Laurel KP/05 1:10.40 (44) 1:15.42 (54) 2:25.82
26 122 E6716037 Jones, Caty ATT/05 1:11.53 (48) 1:14.32 (49) 2:25.85
27 107 E6567285 Lubin, Eleanor ATT/05 1:13.30 (57) 1:14.14 (48) 2:27.44
28 125 E6622136 Pothuru, Annabel BWRT/04 1:12.67 (53) 1:18.65 (59) 2:31.32
29 112 E6583854 Cleveland, Carys WILD/05 1:14.87 (61) 1:18.01 (57) 2:32.88
30 82 E6394572 Tracy, Nicole WILD/05 1:13.84 (58) 1:20.55 (65) 2:34.39
31 95 E6423050 Mahoney, Ceili KP/05 1:16.47 (69) 1:23.24 (74) 2:39.71
32 113 E6714633 Malinowski, Ella CRAN/05 1:27.62 (95) 1:38.08 (102 3:05.70
DID NOT START 1st RUN
111 E6723931 Rogers, Caroline CRAN/04
110 E6470021 Burkley-Wohlers, Ava ATT/04
104 E6527143 Sheehan, Olivia ATT/05
15-01-18 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW0818 N0342 GF0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report