Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Sunshine Village
4/21/2017 10:55 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
SPORTING LIFE U16 PROVINCIAL FINALS 2017  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.0108  
Sunshine Alpine Racers APRIL 21, 2017 
Sunshine Village U16 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 11 65886 HOFFMAN, Carson CAN/01 54.58 55.52 1:50.10 54.89 
17 28 64976 CAMPBELL, Chase CAN/01 54.79 55.40 1:50.19 55.74 
18 53 75130 KAPPELE, Reid CAN/02 55.72 54.63 1:50.35 57.24 
19 69 89000 MEAD, Marcus CAN/01 56.09 54.73 1:50.82 61.66 
20 27 78007 OSHANYK, Adam CAN/02 54.68 56.18 1:50.86 62.04 
21 37 70047 DAMANT, Ben CAN/02 55.61 55.72 1:51.33 66.46 
22 16 70072 MEYNEN, Noah CAN/02 55.03 56.33 1:51.36 66.74 
23 35 81771 HICKEY, Liam CAN/02 55.65 55.93 1:51.58 68.80 
24 19 65466 SHARP, Trigg CAN/02 55.93 56.52 1:52.45 76.98 
25 33 82461 BLASER, Devin CAN/02 55.98 56.75 1:52.73 79.61 
26 55 66027 SOWAK, Miles CAN/02 57.15 56.23 1:53.38 85.72 
27 23 67257 WILSON, James CAN/02 56.28 57.12 1:53.40 85.91 
28 44 69776 REINDERS, Merlin CAN/01 56.68 56.88 1:53.56 87.42 
29 32 71882 BROWN, Jackson CAN/01 57.01 56.63 1:53.64 88.17 
30 26 69796 WILDE, Kurt CAN/01 57.03 56.98 1:54.01 91.65 
31 20 70048 DAMANT, Jacob CAN/01 54.70 59.55 1:54.25 93.90 
32 21 66921 CHAREST, Peyton CAN/01 56.88 57.66 1:54.54 96.63 
33 48 77223 KENDELL, Andrew CAN/01 58.19 57.17 1:55.36 104.34 
34 43 71583 CHEN, Robert CAN/02 57.86 57.60 1:55.46 105.28 
35 46 68379 KOCZIJ, Adam CAN/02 58.09 57.62 1:55.71 107.63 
36 47 70400 NEWMAN, Jax CAN/01 57.92 58.33 1:56.25 112.70 
37 40 88974 HARLOW, Zach CAN/02 58.56 58.29 1:56.85 118.34 
38 41 69398 STANIER, Zachary CAN/01 58.57 58.90 1:57.47 124.17 
39 34 72977 BAUMGARTNER, Kyle CAN/01 58.82 58.88 1:57.70 126.33 
40 30 65956 MOSHER, Ross CAN/02 58.25 59.89 1:58.14 130.47 
41 67 72577 MITCHELL, Gordon CAN/02 58.38 59.96 1:58.34 132.35 
42 73 81896 BRETT, Evan CAN/02 59.13 59.33 1:58.46 133.47 
43 57 70592 DUNPHY, Malcolm CAN/02 58.51 1:00.04 1:58.55 134.32 
44 39 71692 NEWTON, Matthew CAN/01 58.32 1:00.39 1:58.71 135.82 
45 50 75452 NICOLUCCI, Alex CAN/02 1:00.23 59.21 1:59.44 142.69 
46 51 70187 HEALEY, Jack CAN/02 59.41 1:00.09 1:59.50 143.25 
47 63 78439 ENTICKNAP, Zachary CAN/02 59.58 1:00.07 1:59.65 144.66 
48 66 72186 LEE, Raymond CAN/02 1:00.44 59.28 1:59.72 145.32 
49 38 71660 LANG, Charlie CAN/02 59.54 1:00.60 2:00.14 149.27 
50 58 65368 OAKES, Jared CAN/01 1:00.77 59.62 2:00.39 151.62 
51 71 78917 HYNDS, John CAN/02 1:01.59 1:00.97 2:02.56 172.01 
52 61 79216 ILEY, Wyatt CAN/02 1:02.01 1:01.32 2:03.33 179.25 
53 70 72945 BECKER, Seth CAN/02 1:01.95 1:01.49 2:03.44 180.28 
54 64 75264 MACHEJ, Ethan CAN/01 1:01.72 1:02.22 2:03.94 184.98 
55 56 69313 HUDON, Ben CAN/02 1:01.12 1:02.90 2:04.02 185.74 
56 59 65256 LAWSON, Matthew CAN/01 1:01.82 1:02.47 2:04.29 188.27 
57 60 71667 MADSEN, Ethan CAN/02 1:00.64 1:03.75 2:04.39 189.21 
 
21-04-17 / Sunshine Village LIST: NAT1719_18_04_ NAT17.0108GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP 
COME SKI WITH US 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved