Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
GS Specacular Boys 3 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/2/2017 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECAULAR BOYS 3  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0134  
SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAIL APRIL 2, 2017 
BEAVER CREEK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 43 Douglas, Mack U10 USA/SSCV /08  
17 44 Pankonin, Auden U10 USA/AFT /07  
18 46 Erickson, William U10 USA/PKS /08  
19 47 Kullberger, Oliver U10 USA/SSCV /07  
20 48 Lazar, Robert U10 USA/SSCV /08  
21 49 Gale, Trevor U10 USA/WPK /07  
22 50 Wither, Owen U10 USA/SSP /07  
23 51 Haupt, Theodore U10 USA/SSP /07  
24 52 Petkov, Alexander U10 USA/SUM /07  
25 164 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 USA/SSCV /07  
26 53 McTigue, Finnegan U10 USA/TBK /08  
27 54 Beauregard, Adrian U10 USA/SSP /07  
28 1 Sherman, Harrison U10 USA/SSP /07  
29 2 Arrigoni, Tim U10 USA/SSCV /07  
30 3 Bradford, Nicholas U10 USA/SSP /07  
31 4 Laird, Nolan U10 USA/SSP /07  
32 5 Leever, Jackson U10 USA/SSCV /08  
33 6 Deutschmann, Nicholas U10 USA/SUM /07  
34 7 Bailey, Reid U8 USA/CBMST/09  
35 8 Shay, Rick U10 USA/SSCV /07  
36 9 Roach, Weston U10 USA/SSCV /08  
37 10 Pooley, Garrett U10 USA/GIL /08  
38 11 Lindenmeyr, Devin U10 USA/CBMST/07  
39 12 Delliquadri, Cash U10 USA/SSP /07  
40 13 Roach, Logan U10 USA/SSCV /08  
41 14 Scarpella, Finn U10 USA/SSCV /07  
42 16 Rougemont, Tavian U10 USA/SUM /07  
43 17 Hudgins, Max U8 USA/SSCV /11  
44 18 Bachleda, Oliver U10 USA/ /08  
45 20 Lanning, Ryder U8 USA/SSCV /09  
46 21 Bloyer, Giovanni U8 USA/AFT /09  
47 22 Forstl, Andrew U10 USA/SSCV /07  
48 23 Lurie, Walter U10 USA/SSCV /07  
49 24 Barkwell, Zachary U8 USA/AFT /09  
50 25 Millett, James U10 USA/VDT /08  
51 26 Lyons, Jack U10 USA/SSCV /08  
52 27 Cooledge, Carson U10 USA/SUM /07  
53 95 Kelly, Dylan U12 USA/ELD /06  
54 96 Dooley, Everett /SSCV  
55 97 Salani, Hunter U12 USA/SSCV /05  
56 98 Gillett, Everett U12 USA/SUM /05  
57 99 Masters, Loic U12 USA/ELD /05  
 
02-04-17 / BEAVER CREEK RESORT LIST: NLM1217 N0134 GM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved