Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2017 - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/25/2017 9:45 AM
Second Run Has Started

Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  25/03/2017                    Page 4 
 
Hub International Nancy Greene Festival 2017 
 
 
CLASS : 2006M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 211 2006M MSSC Wengzynoski Kurt 47.90 (14) 46.33 (12) 1:34.23 (13) 
14 1 2006M CSC S Dedas Konstantinos 48.50 (18) 45.92 (10) 1:34.42 (14) 
15 249 2006M CSC C Salari Ihsan 47.83 (13) 47.11 (18) 1:34.94 (15) 
16 196 2006M WMSC5 Boyd Evan 48.06 (15) 47.23 (19) 1:35.29 (16) 
17 260 2006M Grous Smith Noah 48.26 (16) 47.40 (20) 1:35.66 (17) 
18 39 2006M HMSC Eccles Flynn 49.16 (23) 46.72 (13) 1:35.88 (18) 
19 216 2006M Grous Racic Damiano 49.29 (24) 47.00 (16) 1:36.29 (19) 
20 247 2006M CSC C Foster-Ortmayr Roa 48.36 (17) 48.53 (26) 1:36.89 (20) 
21 95 2006M SPAC Wallace Xavier 49.73 (26) 47.50 (22) 1:37.23 (21) 
22 203 2006M MSSC Selby Emerson 49.34 (25) 48.00 (23) 1:37.34 (22) 
23 198 2006M WMSC5 Mountford Maxus 48.96 (20) 48.39 (25) 1:37.35 (23) 
24 84 2006M MWSC Henneberry Kellan 48.67 (19) 48.90 (28) 1:37.57 (24) 
25 214 2006M Grous Elvidge Malcolm 51.97 (31) 46.81 (15) 1:38.78 (25) 
26 218 2006M Grous Johnson Colby 50.32 (27) 48.84 (27) 1:39.16 (26) 
27 208 2006M Grous Cordy-simpson Rowa 50.99 (29) 48.24 (24) 1:39.23 (27) 
28 199 2006M MSSC Lam Brendan 50.99 (29) 50.46 (30) 1:41.45 (28) 
29 7 2006M CSC S Kapucinsky Max 49.02 (21) 52.43 (37) 1:41.45 (28) 
30 243 2006M CSC C Cioata Nicholas 46.13 (7) 56.34 (43) 1:42.47 (30) 
31 186 2006M WMSC5 Filipovic Aleksand 52.10 (32) 50.70 (33) 1:42.80 (31) 
32 73 2006M SPAC Boughton Harper 53.91 (38) 50.57 (32) 1:44.48 (32) 
33 295 2006M Grous Dennis Mason 53.74 (36) 51.06 (35) 1:44.80 (33) 
34 270 2006M WB RD Petersen Jackson 54.31 (39) 50.82 (34) 1:45.13 (34) 
35 3 2006M CSC S Miladinovic Luka 55.34 (41) 49.96 (29) 1:45.30 (35) 
36 156 2006M PGSC Bachand Jamey 52.23 (33) 53.42 (39) 1:45.65 (36) 
37 41 2006M HMSC Kerr Ryan 53.30 (34) 53.04 (38) 1:46.34 (37) 
38 67 2006M SPAC Nunez-Palma Eduard 55.06 (40) 51.64 (36) 1:46.70 (38) 
39 256 2006M Grous Bulic Nicholas 53.87 (37) 54.13 (40) 1:48.00 (39) 
40 71 2006M SPAC Nowicki Thomas 49.06 (22) 59.15 (44) 1:48.21 (40) 
41 170 2006M VSC 1 Shaw Liam 57.78 (42) 54.40 (42) 1:52.18 (41) 
42 215 2006M MSSC Mikey Sutcliffe 59.59 (43) 54.15 (41) 1:53.74 (42) 
43 276 2006M SPAC Currie Cameron 1:12.86 (45) 47.01 (17) 1:59.87 (43) 
44 258 2006M Grous Buysse Kai 53.54 (35) 1:07.72 (45) 2:01.26 (44) 
45 68 2006M Grous Hung Thomas 1:12.40 (44) 50.52 (31) 2:02.92 (45) 
46 200 2006M WMSC5 Wood Andrew DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : 2006F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 2006F WMSC4 Gilbert Lola 45.62 (3) 42.98 (1) 1:28.60 (1) 
2 70 2006F Grous Irish Brooke 44.84 (2) 44.10 (8) 1:28.94 (2) 
3 111 2006F WMSC4 Deck Stang Viveka 46.01 (4) 43.11 (2) 1:29.12 (3) 
4 289 2006F Grous Wang Tessa 46.04 (6) 43.21 (3) 1:29.25 (4) 
5 109 2006F WMSC4 Wardle Madeline 46.29 (7) 43.22 (4) 1:29.51 (5) 
6 37 2006F HMSC Parilak Mishka 46.03 (5) 43.63 (5) 1:29.66 (6) 
7 160 2006F PGSC Brulotte Adree 44.36 (1) 45.33 (11) 1:29.69 (7) 
8 285 2006F Grous Pretty Maeve 46.31 (9) 43.64 (6) 1:29.95 (8) 
9 91 2006F WMSC2 Parkhill Marlo 46.65 (11) 43.85 (7) 1:30.50 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 25/03/2017 2:16:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved