page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start list¹ |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/25/2017 8:45 AM
Race Complete
Unoffical Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN
USSA RACE CODE No. F0268
Mission Ridge Ski Team MARCH 25, 2017
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 17 DONALD, Gavin CAN/99 47.52 46.57 1:34.09 27.08
17 19 YATES, Dawson CAN/00 47.11 47.32 1:34.43 29.78
18 12 X6621619 NACIUK, Anthony CAN/94 44.64 49.97 1:34.61 31.20
19 47 MARRO, Alex SUI/95 48.90 45.73 1:34.63 31.36
20 21 P6045215 NELSON, Preston USA/97 46.89 48.00 1:34.89 33.43
21 23 DALTON, Eric CAN/99 48.48 46.50 1:34.98 34.14
22 34 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/00 48.00 47.08 1:35.08 34.94
23 26 ERICKSON, Bennett CAN/99 48.55 46.98 1:35.53 38.51
24 18 KAPUSCINSKY, Noe CAN/99 48.12 48.00 1:36.12 43.19
25 13 CLAY, Harrison CAN/00 47.39 49.10 1:36.49 46.13
26 41 POPA, Elias CAN/00 49.90 47.36 1:37.26 52.25
27 50 P6378179 SIMMONS, Zachary USA/00 50.00 49.26 1:39.26 68.13
28 32 P5987979 TOBLER, Max USA/95 50.99 48.33 1:39.32 68.60
29 46 P6220588 VANDERHOEF, Otto USA/99 50.22 49.16 1:39.38 69.08
30 35 P6113724 ELLIS, Tyler USA/98 49.94 49.70 1:39.64 71.14
31 49 P6068142 PANOS, Alexi USA/99 50.70 49.38 1:40.08 74.64
32 42 COOK, Christopher CAN/00 50.08 50.77 1:40.85 80.75
33 54 P6145155 SMITH, Wyatt USA/98 50.58 51.42 1:42.00 89.88
34 44 ABEDA, Shannon-Ogbani ERI/96 51.19 51.52 1:42.71 95.52
35 55 P6161996 EDMONDSON, Korbyn USA/99 52.11 51.30 1:43.41 101.08
36 33 TOPHAM, Matthew CAN/00 49.25 54.30 1:43.55 102.19
37 51 MILLS, Rory CAN/99 52.59 51.17 1:43.76 103.86
38 61 MOORE, Lachlan CAN/98 52.67 51.20 1:43.87 104.73
39 52 P6203772 BRISTOW, Andrew USA/98 50.71 53.26 1:43.97 105.52
40 62 SWIFT, Trenton CAN/00 52.67 51.66 1:44.33 108.38
41 71 P6256922 SPLITSTOSER, Connor USA/99 53.69 52.34 1:46.03 121.88
42 74 P6181291 KOEFOED, Jack USA/99 54.19 53.85 1:48.04 137.84
43 58 TSUTSUMI, Masashi JPN/99 57.76 50.52 1:48.28 139.74
44 60 P6210793 THOMSON, Tristan USA/00 55.56 54.09 1:49.65 150.62
45 43 C6444908 WEINER, Louis USA/00 1:00.13 51.09 1:51.22 163.09
46 73 N6275424 SRAMEK, Nicholas USA/00 55.54 55.78 1:51.32 163.88
47 67 GASH, Morgan GBR/99 57.19 54.90 1:52.09 170.00
48 65 TATSUZUKI, Shou JPN/98 55.23 58.13 1:53.36 180.08
49 68 P6352087 MALLINEN, Max USA/98 57.00 59.56 1:56.56 205.49
50 72 P6306702 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA/00 1:15.48 48.60 2:04.08 265.20
51 70 P6197206 SIMPSON, Scot USA/99 1:13.55 51.48 2:05.03 272.74
52 69 P6217018 BUDD, Connor USA/00 56.31 1:16.01 2:12.32 330.62
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
25-03-17 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOLIST: NLM1217 F0268 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ¹ attached report