Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
AC Results¹
FIS NOR-AM CUP - Alpine Combined, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
3/23/2017 10:15 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
FIS NOR-AM CUP  
 
 
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 23, 2017 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 13 DUPRATT, Samuel USA/WEST 1`09.01 ______ ______ 
17 15 MULLIGAN, Sam CAN/ACA 1`08.97 ______ ______ 
18 30 BENNETT, Bryce USA/USST 1`08.96 ______ ______ 
19 12 READ, Jeffrey CAN/ACA 1`08.95 ______ ______ 
20 22 MORSE, Sam USA/USST 1`08.88 ______ ______ 
21 11 ARVIDSSON, Erik USA/USST 1`08.77 ______ ______ 
22 16 SEGER, Brodie CAN/ACA 1`08.76 ______ ______ 
23 2 CHRISTIANSON, Kieffer USA/WEST 1`08.65 ______ ______ 
24 26 FEASEY, Willis NZL/ 1`08.64 ______ ______ 
25 5 CRAWFORD, James CAN/ACA 1`08.57 ______ ______ 
26 1 RADAMUS, River USA/USST 1`08.40 ______ ______ 
27 3 WERRY, Tyler CAN/ACA 1`08.23 ______ ______ 
28 18 COCHRAN-SIEGLE, Ryan USA/USST 1`08.06 ______ ______ 
29 24 GOLDBERG, Jared USA/USST 1`07.98 ______ ______ 
30 4 WEISEL, Kipling USA/USST 1`07.79 ______ ______ 
31 35 ENGEL, Mark USA/USST 1`09.96 ______ ______ 
32 33 ANKENY, Michael USA/USST 1`09.99 ______ ______ 
33 41 KRUPKA, Jimmy USA/EAST 1`10.00 ______ ______ 
34 27 FOURNIER, Simon CAN/ACA 1`10.04 ______ ______ 
35 25 SIMARI BIRKNER, Cristian Javier ARG/ 1`10.13 ______ ______ 
36 48 LANGE, Colby USA/RC 1`10.28 ______ ______ 
37 47 KELSEY, Sky USA/RC 1`10.28 ______ ______ 
38 51 CASHMAN, Jordan USA/WEST 1`10.32 ______ ______ 
39 52 WINTERS, Luke USA/WEST 1`10.46 ______ ______ 
40 49 CORNELIUS, Cooper USA/RC 1`10.47 ______ ______ 
41 34 KENNEY, Patrick USA/USST 1`10.54 ______ ______ 
42 50 DILLING, Jacob USA/RC 1`10.67 ______ ______ 
43 37 FUCIGNA, Peter USA/EAST 1`10.70 ______ ______ 
44 29 WOOLSON, Thomas USA/EAST 1`10.89 ______ ______ 
45 56 SMITH, Spencer USA/EAST 1`10.92 ______ ______ 
46 36 MILLER, Andrew USA/WEST 1`10.93 ______ ______ 
47 45 GILE, Bridger USA/RC 1`10.98 ______ ______ 
48 46 KIRSHENBLATT, Max CAN/BC 1`11.15 ______ ______ 
49 38 TORIBIO, Devon USA/RC 1`11.17 ______ ______ 
50 55 DESPRES, Jack USA/EAST 1`11.19 ______ ______ 
51 57 LILLEY, Austin Michael USA/EAST 1`11.41 ______ ______ 
52 59 BERTRAM, Christopher USA/EAST 1`11.84 ______ ______ 
53 40 WAGNER, Kalle USA/RC 1`11.89 ______ ______ 
54 58 MORGAN, Chauncey USA/EAST 1`12.06 ______ ______ 
55 74 MACALUSO, Matthew USA/RC 1`12.31 ______ ______ 
56 70 LEBLANC, Gus USA/RC 1`12.36 ______ ______ 
57 73 MARSCHKE, Connor USA/EAST 1`12.62 ______ ______ 
 
23-03-17 / SUGARLOAF LIST: FLM1217 USA0592.1016 CM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved