Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
22ND RUN START LIST¹
2017Eigenvector Research Western Region FIS Open - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/23/2017 9:45 AM
2ND RUN START IS 1:00

Unofficial results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. F0264  
Mission Ridge Ski Team MARCH 23, 2017 
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 22 E6161228 GRUBMAN, Ellis USA/95 1:11.52 1:07.76 2:19.28 43.50 
17 32 P6169486 GUNESCH, Nathan USA/98 1:11.55 1:07.86 2:19.41 44.46 
18 12 P6045215 NELSON, Preston USA/97 1:10.97 1:08.51 2:19.48 44.97 
19 23 YATES, Dawson CAN/00 1:11.20 1:08.31 2:19.51 45.19 
20 21 P5987979 TOBLER, Max USA/95 1:11.10 1:08.76 2:19.86 47.77 
21 33 P6145155 SMITH, Wyatt USA/98 1:12.13 1:07.74 2:19.87 47.84 
26 P6031025 WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon USA/97 1:11.89 1:07.98 2:19.87 47.84 
23 48 SANGWINE, Thomas CAN/00 1:11.15 1:08.96 2:20.11 49.60 
24 17 TOPHAM, Matthew CAN/00 1:11.70 1:08.48 2:20.18 50.12 
25 43 P6306702 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA/00 1:12.83 1:07.63 2:20.46 52.17 
26 37 CLAY, Harrison CAN/00 1:12.88 1:07.65 2:20.53 52.69 
27 39 E6412531 SHEA, Jack USA/00 1:12.16 1:08.40 2:20.56 52.91 
28 8 LEGREE, Ben CAN/96 1:10.51 1:10.51 2:21.02 56.29 
29 24 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/00 1:12.38 1:08.70 2:21.08 56.73 
30 47 P6113724 ELLIS, Tyler USA/98 1:13.03 1:08.67 2:21.70 61.29 
31 28 MUSGRAVE, Angus CAN/99 1:13.40 1:08.67 2:22.07 64.01 
32 27 ERICKSON, Bennett CAN/99 1:13.03 1:09.58 2:22.61 67.97 
33 44 DODS, Taylor CAN/00 1:14.02 1:09.07 2:23.09 71.50 
34 40 DALTON, Eric CAN/99 1:13.23 1:10.37 2:23.60 75.25 
35 41 TSUTSUMI, Masashi JPN/99 1:13.59 1:10.18 2:23.77 76.50 
36 54 C6241940 SHIDEMAN, Andrew USA/99 1:14.76 1:10.00 2:24.76 83.77 
37 49 POPA, Elias CAN/00 1:14.15 1:10.74 2:24.89 84.73 
38 29 E6195176 PALCHAK, Cole USA/00 1:14.92 1:10.01 2:24.93 85.02 
39 53 P6068142 PANOS, Alexi USA/99 1:13.94 1:11.01 2:24.95 85.17 
40 45 P6220588 VANDERHOEF, Otto USA/99 1:14.27 1:10.71 2:24.98 85.39 
41 51 COOK, Christopher CAN/00 1:13.46 1:11.64 2:25.10 86.27 
42 55 KAPUSCINSKY, Noe CAN/99 1:15.77 1:10.65 2:26.42 95.97 
43 56 P6161996 EDMONDSON, Korbyn USA/99 1:15.05 1:12.11 2:27.16 101.41 
44 63 DODS, Logan CAN/99 1:16.00 1:12.03 2:28.03 107.80 
45 46 SHARP, Jedd CAN/99 1:15.23 1:12.86 2:28.09 108.24 
46 30 ABEDA, Shannon-Ogbani ERI/96 1:15.21 1:13.01 2:28.22 109.20 
47 64 SWIFT, Trenton CAN/00 1:15.49 1:12.87 2:28.36 110.23 
48 42 MONOD, Cody CAN/00 1:17.95 1:11.05 2:29.00 114.93 
49 62 X6103808 WEBB, Jeffrey MAS/98 1:16.17 1:12.97 2:29.14 115.96 
50 65 MOORE, Lachlan CAN/98 1:15.67 1:13.53 2:29.20 116.40 
51 60 MILLS, Rory CAN/99 1:16.39 1:13.12 2:29.51 118.68 
52 61 TATSUZUKI, Shou JPN/98 1:17.48 1:12.62 2:30.10 123.01 
53 72 P6181291 KOEFOED, Jack USA/99 1:19.30 1:14.31 2:33.61 148.81 
54 71 GASH, Morgan GBR/99 1:19.13 1:15.30 2:34.43 154.83 
55 70 TANASESCU, Alex CAN/99 1:19.59 1:21.61 2:41.20 204.58 
 
 
 
23-03-17 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOLIST: NLM1217 F0264 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved