page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - ALPINE MEADOWS
3/18/2017 10:45 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. U1021
ALPINE MEADOWS SKI TEAM MARCH 18, 2017
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 51 F6308853 Lear, Evan DRRT/03 1:03.55 1:10.86 2:14.41 41.34
17 1 P6279656 Paek, Alexander TAS/03 1:02.19 1:12.63 2:14.82 44.45
18 23 I6428125 Polster, Tay PCST/03 1:04.20 1:10.66 2:14.86 44.76
19 41 F6520487 Roth, Jason SVST/04 1:04.11 1:10.77 2:14.88 44.91
20 30 I6400105 Brown, Benny PCST/03 1:03.87 1:11.19 2:15.06 46.28
21 14 N6310560 Henyon, Walker BSF/04 1:03.05 1:13.61 2:16.66 58.43
22 44 F6464508 Kelly, James SBSTA/03 1:04.87 1:12.26 2:17.13 62.01
23 39 A6587412 Stahla, Joseph ASC/04 1:04.45 1:13.46 2:17.91 67.93
24 58 F6457186 Grosse, William SVST/03 1:05.51 1:14.00 2:19.51 80.09
50 I6480345 Hoopes, Jesse SD/04 1:05.00 1:14.51 2:19.51 80.09
26 40 P6365219 Stewart, Miles SARS/03 1:05.41 1:14.38 2:19.79 82.22
27 45 P6488514 Jones, Henry MBSEF/03 1:04.96 1:15.10 2:20.06 84.27
28 36 I6293353 Weaver, T J SUM/03 1:05.51 1:14.59 2:20.10 84.57
29 26 P6282575 Holton, Zac SPAC/04 1:04.83 1:17.07 2:21.90 98.25
30 48 I6512326 Goodell, Miles JHSC/03 1:06.16 1:15.87 2:22.03 99.24
31 61 I6456782 Karlen, Bjorn PCST/04 1:06.18 1:16.51 2:22.69 104.25
32 60 F6380588 Albrecht, Otto DPST/03 1:07.64 1:17.27 2:24.91 121.12
33 42 N6364511 Roberts, Tait BSF/03 1:07.60 1:18.84 2:26.44 132.75
34 22 F6587201 Ridosko, Ryan BVSEF/03 1:09.98 1:24.80 2:34.78 196.12
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
59 I6372165 Libre, Fletcher SB/04
57 P6476980 Barwick, Graham CMAC/03
56 P6344986 Frohlich, Sam CMAC/03
55 N6590585 Beatty, Ryan BSSEF/03
54 I6336329 Dewolfe, William SVSEF/03
52 A6374428 Folds, Jonah ASC/03
38 N6444927 Anderson, Tyler WMRT/03
31 F6420685 Le Francois, Aidan MMST/03
27 F6559353 Ellis, Braydon SBSTA/03
24 F6619230 Hart, Karsten SVST/04
20 A6586406 Rygh, Noah ASC/03
19 P6606875 Andersen, Parker MAC/03
16 N6496634 Harper, Colin WMRT/03
4 I6488136 Sarchett, Ryder SVSEF/03
3 A6523421 Gries, Connor ASC/03
18-03-17 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLM1117 U1021 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report