page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results GS II Men`s Int¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 11:30 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0529
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 79 C6576873 Robitshek, Noah GTS/03 54.32
59 52 C6381354 Hansen, Joshua SWA/03 54.39
60 58 C6635405 Abraham, Connor BYN/03 54.45
61 61 R6276289 Dulaney, Taylor U14 SUM/04 54.56
62 73 C6322790 Nelson, Joshua BKH/04 54.62
63 75 R6433025 Kagan, Colin U14 SSP/04 54.99
64 85 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U14 LSC/03 55.16
65 71 C6431605 Hovey, Kaden PRT/03 55.65
66 86 C6548401 Lauterbach, Jack ASB/04 55.66
67 82 C6490395 Cushman, Christian HHL/03 55.84
68 45 C6380596 Bion, Zachary BKH/04 56.50
69 91 C6579193 Roth, Laiken U14 SWA/04 56.62
70 59 C6554481 Nickel, Caelen ASB/03 56.89
71 89 C6490650 Ogden, Henry ASB/04 57.47
72 76 C6542286 Wozniak, Sawyer ASB/04 58.23
73 78 C6438865 Prieditis, Christian WIL/04 58.29
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
65 C6215008 Olson, Joe BKH/03
68 R6534279 Shull, Max U14CBMST/03
70 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03
53 R6470375 Conley, Andrew U14 SSCV/04
41 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U14 WPK/04
42 C6380489 Hopkins, Tanner U14 GIL/03
46 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03
47 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U14 WPK/04
33 C6438824 Westveer, Porter U14 PKS/03
36 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby U14 SSCV/04
40 R6409918 Wasserman, William U14 SUM/04
27 C6483732 Hambrick, Hunter U14 PRT/03
29 C6493118 Utendorfer, Will U14 GIL/04
23 C6552741 Nightingale, Isak AFT/03
14 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U14 SSCV/04
3 C6336167 Berghult, Adam BKH/03
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0529 GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report