page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results GS II Men`s Int¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 11:30 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0529
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 24 R6525019 Bettenhausen, Will U14 SSCV/03 49.75
17 37 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 49.92
18 21 R6328763 Davenport, Topher U14 AVSC/03 50.47
19 10 C6509075 Rachwal, Reid PRT/04 50.48
20 20 C6490528 Mathe, Emmett SWA/03 50.58
21 31 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14CBMST/03 50.68
22 6 C6395940 Dean, Parker AFT/03 51.14
23 28 C6470233 Nelson, Stetson BWP/03 51.28
24 54 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TWST/03 51.30
25 50 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14 SSP/03 51.34
26 43 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U14 SUM/04 51.36
27 17 C6437719 Deschamp, Gabriel BWP/04 51.51
28 60 R6418798 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 51.55
29 66 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U14 SSCV/04 51.74
30 63 C6598486 Wentworth, Kyle BKH/03 51.81
31 11 C6602775 Speichinger, Max GPK/03 52.09
32 49 C6338973 Nida, William BKH/04 52.21
33 51 R6419583 Weinberg, Asher U14CBMST/04 52.28
34 87 R6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin U14 AVSC/03 52.37
35 64 C6557273 Westermeyer, Karl BKH/04 52.47
36 81 C6724528 Lewandowski, Aiden GTS/04 52.48
83 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 52.48
38 92 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 52.53
74 R6378063 Byrne, Cricket U14 SSCV/04 52.53
40 72 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 LSC/03 52.54
56 C6380554 Mueller, Oliver U14 GIL/03 52.54
42 88 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U14 AVSC/04 52.58
43 48 C6438642 Deubel, Alex HHL/03 52.60
44 69 C6508229 Bollback, Lucas AFT/03 52.63
45 62 R6374076 Andrews, Ben U14 SSCV/04 52.66
46 77 R6613670 Pecinka, Jakub U14 SSCV/04 52.69
47 67 C6723154 Heathman, Reed U14 PMT/03 52.74
2 C6381412 Guetzke, Ryan ASB/03 52.74
49 80 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U14 SSCV/04 53.00
50 18 C6602452 Springer, Ty GPK/03 53.04
51 34 C6380679 Zeller, Jakob BKH/03 53.15
52 57 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 53.22
53 38 C6439236 Stuck, Louie TR2/03 53.46
54 35 C6452237 Armbruster, Will WIN/03 53.66
55 30 C6438899 Bence, Blake ASB/04 53.70
56 44 C6468833 Audette, Logan GLS/03 53.81
57 55 C6381339 Schuster, Reed U14 MAD/04 54.03
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0529 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report