Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unnoficial Results¹
Start List¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 8:30 AM

GS I Men`s Int¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0573  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
41 28 4 Nelson, Stetson 24.999 (24) 26.331 (50) 51.33 (41)  
42 56 U14 7 Mueller, Oliver 25.939 (53) 25.450 (32) 51.38 (42)  
43 83 U14 11 Barsch, Charlie 25.852 (51) 25.565 (34) 51.41 (43)  
44 42 U14 6 Hopkins, Tanner 25.681 (45) 25.770 (42) 51.45 (44)  
45 68 U14 9 Shull, Max 25.772 (47) 25.735 (39) 51.50 (45)  
46 50 U14 7 Wade, Alden 25.678 (44) 25.893 (44) 51.57 (46)  
47 20 3 Mathe, Emmett 25.666 (43) 25.982 (45) 51.64 (47)  
48 72 U14 9 Scott, Kai 25.991 (58) 25.743 (41) 51.73 (48)  
49 43 U14 6 Smith, Dylan 25.822 (49) 26.071 (47) 51.89 (49)  
50 69 9 Bollback, Lucas 25.979 (57) 25.985 (46) 51.96 (50)  
51 66 U14 9 Pattison, Cole 25.963 (56) 26.437 (52) 52.40 (51)  
52 70 U14 9 Colon, Davis 26.115 (59) 26.475 (53) 52.59 (52)  
53 77 U14 10 Pecinka, Jakub 26.488 (64) 26.370 (51) 52.85 (53)  
54 64 8 Westermeyer, Karl 26.344 (62) 26.664 (57) 53.00 (54)  
55 87 U14 11 Godomsky, Benjami 26.961 (73) 26.086 (49) 53.04 (55)  
56 44 6 Audette, Logan 26.708 (67) 26.477 (54) 53.18 (56)  
57 67 U14 9 Heathman, Reed 26.462 (63) 26.855 (59) 53.31 (57)  
58 73 10 Nelson, Joshua 26.842 (70) 26.573 (56) 53.41 (58)  
59 52 7 Hansen, Joshua 26.712 (68) 26.987 (61) 53.69 (59)  
60 38 5 Stuck, Louie 26.262 (61) 27.483 (66) 53.74 (60)  
61 85 U14 11 Ulrich, Alex 26.814 (69) 27.162 (63) 53.97 (61)  
62 30 4 Bence, Blake 27.248 (74) 26.903 (60) 54.15 (62)  
63 55 U14 7 Schuster, Reed 26.855 (71) 27.520 (67) 54.37 (63)  
64 79 10 Robitshek, Noah 26.940 (72) 27.755 (68) 54.69 (64)  
64 59 8 Nickel, Caelen 27.696 (79) 27.003 (62) 54.69 (64)  
66 82 11 Cushman, Christia 27.372 (75) 27.412 (65) 54.78 (66)  
67 91 U14 12 Roth, Laiken 28.340 (81) 26.704 (58) 55.04 (67)  
68 89 11 Ogden, Henry 27.529 (78) 27.973 (69) 55.50 (68)  
69 71 9 Hovey, Kaden 27.413 (76) 28.393 (70) 55.80 (69)  
70 86 11 Lauterbach, Jack 27.486 (77) 28.872 (71) 56.35 (70)  
71 78 10 Prieditis, Christ 27.898 (80) 28.911 (72) 56.80 (71)  
72 57 U14 8 McCue, Carson 30.652 (82) 26.553 (55) 57.20 (72)  
73 2 1 Guetzke, Ryan 26.633 (66) 34.283 (73) 1:00.91 (73)  
92 U14 12 Kelly, Christian 25.754 (46) DNF  
90 U14 12 Anderson, Dylan 25.187 (28) DNF  
80 U14 10 Dorf, Mack 25.550 (38) DNF  
76 10 Wozniak, Sawyer DNF  
75 U14 10 Kagan, Colin 26.215 (60) DNF  
65 9 Olson, Joe 26.502 (65) DNF  
62 U14 8 Andrews, Ben 25.950 (55) DNF  
58 8 Abraham, Connor DNF  
48 6 Deubel, Alex DNF  
35 5 Armbruster, Will DNF  
 
 
 
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0573 GM2 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved