Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Intermediate SG¹
1st Run Start¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 9:45 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0572  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 39 R6283602 Grant, Tanner U14 SSCV/03 55.45 
17 2 C6377188 Kauppila, Hayden GLS/03 55.46 
18 19 C6493118 Utendorfer, Will U14 GIL/04 55.64 
19 44 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U14 WPK/04 55.66 
20 33 C6437719 Deschamp, Gabriel BWP/04 55.91 
21 31 R6348896 Powell, Appollo U14 SSCV/03 55.92 
22 15 C6470233 Nelson, Stetson BWP/03 55.99 
23 89 R6575893 Anderson, Dylan U14 SSCV/04 56.01 
24 35 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 56.20 
25 32 C6486432 Henry, George BWP/03 56.21 
26 10 C6602452 Springer, Ty GPK/03 56.41 
27 40 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby U14 SSCV/04 56.42 
28 48 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 56.43 
29 62 R6418798 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 56.76 
30 59 R6276289 Dulaney, Taylor U14 SUM/04 56.77 
43 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U14 WPK/04 56.77 
32 49 R6470375 Conley, Andrew U14 SSCV/04 56.81 
33 56 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TWST/03 56.88 
34 50 R6419583 Weinberg, Asher U14CBMST/04 57.16 
35 86 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U14 AVSC/04 57.20 
36 28 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14CBMST/03 57.21 
37 54 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14 SSP/03 57.38 
38 58 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 57.51 
39 57 C6338973 Nida, William BKH/04 57.63 
40 91 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 57.74 
41 85 R6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin U14 AVSC/03 57.79 
42 73 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U14 SSCV/04 57.91 
43 26 C6490528 Mathe, Emmett SWA/03 57.94 
44 45 C6381412 Guetzke, Ryan ASB/03 57.96 
45 70 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U14 SSCV/04 58.21 
46 66 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 58.24 
47 63 R6374076 Andrews, Ben U14 SSCV/04 58.32 
48 69 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 LSC/03 58.38 
49 41 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U14 SUM/04 58.44 
50 38 C6381354 Hansen, Joshua SWA/03 58.45 
51 17 C6554481 Nickel, Caelen ASB/03 58.47 
52 61 C6598486 Wentworth, Kyle BKH/03 58.50 
53 46 C6215008 Olson, Joe BKH/03 58.57 
54 90 C6452237 Armbruster, Will WIN/03 58.59 
55 74 C6508229 Bollback, Lucas AFT/03 58.85 
56 37 C6439236 Stuck, Louie TR2/03 59.02 
57 80 C6509075 Rachwal, Reid PRT/04 59.19 
 
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0572 ZM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved