Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Western Region U14 Championships Super G - Super-G, Men
USA - CA - ALPINE MEADOWS
3/17/2017 10:45 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
WESTERN REGION U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1019  
ALPINE MEADOWS SKI TEAM MARCH 17, 2017 
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 26 F6420685 Le Francois, Aidan U14 MMST/03 1:03.14 77.55 
17 40 X6369706 Hoffman, Harry U14 RM/04 1:03.25 79.57 
18 38 N6444927 Anderson, Tyler U14 WMRT/03 1:03.26 79.75 
25 I6463495 Gowe, Nathan U14SVSEF/03 1:03.26 79.75 
20 41 I6300416 Young, Tyler U14 PCST/03 1:03.49 83.97 
21 48 F6446538 Eisenstat, Tommy U14SBSTA/03 1:03.56 85.25 
22 31 I6446723 O`Reilly, Max U14 SUM/03 1:03.58 85.62 
23 59 I6372165 Libre, Fletcher U14 SB/04 1:03.61 86.17 
24 15 P6223010 Panos, Demitri U14 SARS/03 1:03.78 89.28 
25 49 F6308853 Lear, Evan U14 DRRT/03 1:03.79 89.47 
26 29 P6476980 Barwick, Graham U14 CMAC/03 1:04.01 93.50 
27 45 F6395058 Shklovski, Gregory U14 SVST/03 1:04.03 93.87 
28 56 F6457186 Grosse, William U14 SVST/03 1:04.32 99.18 
29 55 I6402950 Mikell, Townsend U14 SB/04 1:04.51 102.67 
30 52 P6420136 Parekh, Lucas U14 SARS/03 1:04.53 103.03 
31 34 A6586406 Rygh, Noah U14 ASC/03 1:04.78 107.62 
12 P6274459 Spadaro, Jackson U14 MHA/03 1:04.78 107.62 
33 28 N6590585 Beatty, Ryan U14BSSEF/03 1:04.81 108.16 
34 20 P6606875 Andersen, Parker U14 MAC/03 1:04.88 109.45 
35 47 I6417539 Thompson, Dylan U14 PCST/03 1:05.19 115.13 
36 39 I6480345 Hoopes, Jesse U14 SD/04 1:05.32 117.51 
37 42 N6310560 Henyon, Walker U14 BSF/04 1:05.44 119.71 
38 46 I6456782 Karlen, Bjorn U14 PCST/04 1:06.19 133.46 
39 21 P6365219 Stewart, Miles U14 SARS/03 1:06.21 133.83 
40 58 F6520487 Roth, Jason U14 SVST/04 1:06.25 134.56 
41 9 P6525404 Snyder-Smith, Owen U14 CMAC/03 1:06.31 135.66 
42 50 I6415513 Hattrup, Axel U14SVSEF/03 1:06.41 137.50 
43 37 I6400105 Brown, Benny U14 PCST/03 1:06.46 138.41 
44 63 I6397190 Sammis, Carter U14SVSEF/04 1:06.53 139.70 
45 54 P6279656 Paek, Alexander U14 TAS/03 1:06.61 141.16 
46 43 A6587412 Stahla, Joseph U14 ASC/04 1:06.63 141.53 
47 60 I6428125 Polster, Tay U14 PCST/03 1:06.64 141.71 
48 35 I6512326 Goodell, Miles U14 JHSC/03 1:06.75 143.73 
49 57 I6293353 Weaver, T J U14 SUM/03 1:07.12 150.51 
50 51 P6488514 Jones, Henry U14MBSEF/03 1:07.21 152.16 
51 16 F6587201 Ridosko, Ryan U14BVSEF/03 1:08.27 171.60 
52 33 P6344986 Frohlich, Sam U14 CMAC/03 1:08.57 177.10 
53 53 N6364511 Roberts, Tait U14 BSF/03 1:09.28 190.11 
 
 
 
 
 
17-03-17 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLM1117 U1019 ZM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved