page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
3/13/2017 9:30 AM
Second Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RC JUNIOR FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS
MARCH 13, 2017
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 21 KOOIMAN, Ben USA/SSCV 1`08.33 ______ ______
17 18 DERWIN, Colbey NZL/SSCV 1`08.10 ______ ______
18 35 LEBLANC, Gus USA/SSCV 1`07.93 ______ ______
19 16 SEYMOUR, Trey USA/SSP 1`07.90 ______ ______
20 14 WAGNER, Kalle USA/SSCV 1`07.89 ______ ______
21 47 WRIGHT, Bronson USA/AVSC 1`07.85 ______ ______
22 1 TORIBIO, Devon USA/AVSC 1`07.68 ______ ______
23 9 KEANE, Brendan USA/SSCV 1`07.42 ______ ______
24 7 KEANE, Jack USA/SSCV 1`07.14 ______ ______
25 13 GILE, Bridger USA/SSCV 1`06.83 ______ ______
26 3 GARAND, Dominique CAN/SSCV 1`06.74 ______ ______
27 4 DILLING, Jacob USA/SSCV 1`06.61 ______ ______
28 6 KELSEY, Sky USA/AVSC 1`06.37 ______ ______
29 8 CORNELIUS, Cooper USA/AVSC 1`06.19 ______ ______
30 10 NEGOMIR, Kyle USA/SSCV 1`06.14 ______ ______
31 43 DIPPY, Jake USA/SSCV 1`11.16 ______ ______
32 61 BATHUM, Blake USA/SSCV 1`11.20 ______ ______
33 70 NEGOMIR, Eric USA/SSCV 1`11.24 ______ ______
34 34 LINDSAY, Jack USA/GIL 1`11.26 ______ ______
35 48 SCHARAPAN, Jules FRA/SSP 1`11.87 ______ ______
36 32 THROM, Benjamin USA/AVSC 1`11.91 ______ ______
37 33 PRINCE-JUDD, Dashiell USA/SSCV 1`12.02 ______ ______
38 60 PALMER, Wyatt USA/SSCV 1`12.34 ______ ______
39 53 SHIDEMAN, Andrew USA/GIL 1`12.52 ______ ______
40 55 GARBER, Devon USA/AVSC 1`12.60 ______ ______
41 45 DANELSKI, Austin USA/DUL 1`12.63 ______ ______
42 51 WEINER, Louis USA/BKH 1`13.32 ______ ______
43 49 PIGUILLEM, Sergi USA/BKH 1`13.40 ______ ______
44 56 BARLOW, Will USA/WEST 1`13.54 ______ ______
45 57 KIM, Alex USA/SUM 1`13.70 ______ ______
46 40 MORGAN, Cole USA/WEST 1`13.81 ______ ______
47 65 SEYMOUR, Alex USA/WPK 1`13.82 ______ ______
48 50 CANCLINI, Marco USA/SUM 1`14.65 ______ ______
49 64 COWDREY, Josh USA/PRT 1`14.95 ______ ______
50 71 BISKUP, Lukasz USA/WEST 1`14.96 ______ ______
51 72 BEIDLEMAN, Reed USA/AVSC 1`15.62 ______ ______
52 52 MUELLER, Odin USA/GIL 1`15.94 ______ ______
53 69 REICHERT, Forest Griffin USA/WEST 1`17.80 ______ ______
54 67 STEINHAGEN, Carter USA/BKH 1`18.72 ______ ______
13-03-17 / Winter Park Resort LIST: FLM1117 USA0804.943 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report