page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA -
3/12/2017 9:45 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/12/2015 Page 2
2017 Marky Bs Boardfest
CLASS : Mens 28-34
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 141 Mens Matthew MacDonald 37.84 (2) 37.76 (1) 1:15.60 (1)
2 143 Mens Matt Burkett 42.01 (6) 42.89 (8) 1:24.90 (7)
3 5 Mens Ian Anderson 43.12 (10) 42.11 (7) 1:25.23 (8)
4 133 Mens Danny Surette 42.86 (8) 45.86 (18) 1:28.72 (12)
5 160 Mens Shane Frost 44.47 (14) 44.29 (10) 1:28.76 (13)
6 167 Mens Bryan E Frank 45.50 (17) 45.32 (15) 1:30.82 (16)
7 165 Mens Allen Albee 47.13 (24) 45.81 (16) 1:32.94 (21)
8 126 Mens Shawn Waters 47.53 (25) 47.37 (23) 1:34.90 (24)
9 173 Mens William Ryan 49.75 (31) 49.69 (31) 1:39.44 (29)
10 182 Mens Chris DeGrace 52.90 (40) 50.51 (36) 1:43.41 (38)
11 107 Mens William Shields DNS DNS
CLASS : Mens 35-49
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 Mens Shawn Taylor 40.67 (4) 40.35 (4) 1:21.02 (4)
2 3 Mens Ben Whipple 42.27 (7) 41.35 (5) 1:23.62 (5)
3 110 Mens Thurston (Kina) Tw 41.88 (5) 41.92 (6) 1:23.80 (6)
4 177 Mens Brian Wade 46.79 (22) 48.70 (26) 1:35.49 (25)
5 172 Mens Adam Cogwell 51.01 (35) 50.80 (37) 1:41.81 (36)
6 181 Mens Jamie McKinnon 53.11 (42) 49.82 (32) 1:42.93 (37)
7 183 Mens John Elliott 54.00 (46) 53.41 (49) 1:47.41 (46)
8 137 Mens Matt Stearns 57.12 (52) 51.73 (42) 1:48.85 (48)
9 138 Mens Mark Sherwood 52.38 (39) 1:05.60 (63) 1:57.98 (54)
10 127 Mens Mark Button 1:09.18 (63) 1:05.53 (62) 2:14.71 (58)
11 176 Mens Pete Latehaw 1:39.03 (72) 1:22.59 (72) 3:01.62 (69)
12 154 Mens James Boos DNS DNS
13 151 Mens Wayne Garland 55.12 (49) DSQ
CLASS : Mens 50
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 122 Mens Larry Johnson 43.49 (12) 45.84 (17) 1:29.33 (14)
2 102 Mens Robert Hoyt 48.85 (29) 48.93 (27) 1:37.78 (26)
3 1 Mens Chip Bierweiler 52.05 (38) 53.05 (45) 1:45.10 (42)
4 163 Mens Anthony Marrone DSQ 59.08 (55)
CLASS : Womens 10 and Under
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 156 Women Adalynn Ingham 1:41.70 (73) 1:29.91 (76) 3:11.61 (71)
2 179 Women Coral Detwiller 1:45.08 (75) 1:27.34 (74) 3:12.42 (72)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2017 4:13:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report