Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunday River MARA Festival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/12/2017 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2017                    Page 2 
 
SR Festival 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 45 U10 Lily Boulanger 45.09 (63) 47.23 (64) 1:32.32 (63) 
51 35 U10 CSB Brynn Newsom 48.86 (67) 52.32 (67) 1:41.18 (66) 
52 41 U10 GACP Mackenzie Carty 
53 50 U10 MARC McKenna Castle 
54 64 U10 CVA Ian Christie 31.48 (8) 32.10 (5) 1:03.58 (5) 
55 75 U10 SPRT Andrew Hare 31.36 (6) 32.45 (9) 1:03.81 (8) 
56 53 U10 GACP Porter Monson 32.06 (12) 33.66 (14) 1:05.72 (13) 
57 72 U10 SPRT William Balz 32.09 (13) 34.21 (17) 1:06.30 (14) 
58 67 U10 SHAW Jack Martin 32.72 (16) 34.51 (19) 1:07.23 (16) 
59 74 U10 PMRC Simon Arsenault 33.49 (20) 34.12 (16) 1:07.61 (18) 
60 55 U10 SHAW Jack Hepburn 33.29 (18) 36.14 (23) 1:09.43 (20) 
61 57 U10 CAN Atticus Hodges 33.78 (21) 36.03 (22) 1:09.81 (21) 
62 54 U10 SPRT Reece Moore 35.63 (28) 36.18 (24) 1:11.81 (23) 
63 140 U10 Trevor Nichols 36.32 (30) 36.75 (26) 1:13.07 (27) 
64 60 U10 GACP Maximilian Keen 36.10 (29) 37.67 (30) 1:13.77 (29) 
65 65 U10 CVA Ansel Goode 35.32 (27) 40.28 (42) 1:15.60 (30) 
66 58 U10 GOULD Oliver Grant 36.56 (33) 39.17 (35) 1:15.73 (31) 
67 69 U10 CSB Landon Marquis 35.05 (26) 40.79 (43) 1:15.84 (32) 
68 78 U10 GACP William Maddox 36.39 (31) 39.71 (36) 1:16.10 (33) 
69 52 U10 CVA Jake Wagner 37.80 (37) 38.51 (33) 1:16.31 (34) 
70 73 U10 GACP Owen Lindow 36.52 (32) 40.10 (39) 1:16.62 (36) 
71 70 U10 CVA William Scoll 36.99 (35) 39.94 (38) 1:16.93 (37) 
72 76 U10 CVA Tanner Bland 39.14 (42) 41.93 (45) 1:21.07 (41) 
73 61 U10 David 2 43.39 (48) 37.71 (32) 1:21.10 (42) 
74 62 U10 SMC Andrew McCullough 39.73 (43) 41.37 (44) 1:21.10 (42) 
75 77 U10 CSCAP Jacob Nickerson 38.79 (41) 42.84 (47) 1:21.63 (44) 
76 56 U10 SMC Samuel Sheldon 41.26 (45) 44.91 (49) 1:26.17 (46) 
77 66 U10 SHAW Tommy McClellan 44.18 (51) 46.45 (53) 1:30.63 (50) 
78 144 U10 Addison Brann 50.45 (54) 53.13 (56) 1:43.58 (54) 
79 59 U10 Trevor Niedy 
80 63 U10 Addien Breanon 
81 68 U10 CVA Reis Stamaris DNF 36.18 (24) 
82 71 U10 MARC Lewis Arnold 
83 90 U12 GACP Megan Riley 31.48 (3) 31.80 (3) 1:03.28 (2) 
84 106 U12 Lyman Ordway 31.21 (1) 32.91 (6) 1:04.12 (4) 
85 86 U12 CVA Charlie Koenig 31.73 (5) 33.88 (14) 1:05.61 (8) 
86 93 U12 GACP Quinn Jerome 32.40 (8) 33.75 (13) 1:06.15 (10) 
87 95 U12 GACP Sophie Weil 33.07 (17) 33.93 (15) 1:07.00 (14) 
88 83 U12 GACP Siena Drohan 32.82 (12) 34.91 (20) 1:07.73 (17) 
89 89 U12 GACP Isabelle Long 34.02 (25) 35.02 (21) 1:09.04 (22) 
90 79 U12 GACP Anastasia Senko 34.04 (26) 37.05 (33) 1:11.09 (27) 
91 135 U12 GACP Jackie Stjernfeldt 34.86 (28) 36.46 (27) 1:11.32 (28) 
92 145 U12 Maja Mulley 34.86 (28) 36.71 (31) 1:11.57 (29) 
93 87 U12 GACP Anne Moghtader 35.28 (30) 36.69 (30) 1:11.97 (30) 
94 91 U12 MARC Lorelei Bonney 37.50 (42) 38.15 (35) 1:15.65 (36) 
95 84 U12 GACP Ainsley Fremont 36.71 (37) 39.65 (40) 1:16.36 (39) 
96 80 U12 GACP Whitney Bond 38.24 (45) 39.74 (41) 1:17.98 (42) 
97 82 U12 Jaden Boulanger 37.42 (41) 41.74 (49) 1:19.16 (45) 
98 141 U12 Sadie Grogan 40.86 (53) 44.31 (56) 1:25.17 (55) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2017 2:16:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved