page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start¹ Start List¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/12/2017 12:55 PM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP FINALE
USSA RACE CODE No.
BBSEF MARCH 12, 2017
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 190 Roberts, Henry SWE/09 24.01 23.26 47.27
2 216 Merrick, Andrew NOR/09 23.14 24.29 47.43
3 214 Trotta, Marco NOR/09 24.17 23.84 48.01
4 199 Hart, Aaro NOR/10 24.09 24.50 48.59
5 176 Stewart, Breck SWE/10 25.17 24.94 50.11
6 180 Knox, Logan SWE/09 27.24 26.76 54.00
7 191 Kennedy, Duncan SWE/10 27.86 26.39 54.25
8 201 Marr, Joseph NOR/09 27.55 28.05 55.60
9 200 Beeler, Daniel NOR/10 28.83 28.06 56.89
10 208 Gerrish, W Alejandro NOR/10 28.73 29.60 58.33
11 205 Feider, Raleigh NOR/10 29.56 29.72 59.28
12 186 Hassinger, Isaac SWE/09 30.55 29.42 59.97
13 177 Hassinger, Seth SWE/09 30.97 29.81 1:00.78
14 211 Stanish, Jack NOR/10 30.85 30.04 1:00.89
15 178 Kessler, Van SWE/10 31.49 29.58 1:01.07
16 189 Kelley, Henry SWE/09 31.13 30.15 1:01.28
17 209 Wedeking, Henry NOR/11 31.14 30.91 1:02.05
18 184 Cuttlers, Samuel SWE/10 31.65 31.62 1:03.27
19 195 Allemand, Nathan SWE/10 33.23 30.25 1:03.48
20 207 Gudmundsen, Logan NOR/10 32.75 31.99 1:04.74
21 203 Bartich, Keegan NOR/09 32.55 32.81 1:05.36
22 210 Strohm, Tripp NOR/09 33.84 32.96 1:06.80
23 197 Depuydt, Marc-Aurele SWE/10 34.69 32.89 1:07.58
24 185 Pascoe, Hoyt SWE/09 34.87 33.19 1:08.06
25 196 Ellis, Joey SWE/10 35.03 33.28 1:08.31
26 212 Mogensen, Kyle NOR/09 34.53 34.06 1:08.59
27 188 Zuroff, Jennings SWE/09 35.35 34.01 1:09.36
28 215 Bilyeu, Briggs NOR/11 35.49 34.08 1:09.57
29 187 Mau, Tiger SWE/10 39.34 33.22 1:12.56
30 175 Ouchley, Hudson SWE/09 41.18 37.05 1:18.23
31 213 Bolinder, Charlie NOR/10 44.76 42.16 1:26.92
12-03-17 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM0917 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report